MYAA Baseball

Contact Information:
120 Church Rd
Email: commissioner@myaabaseball.com
 
 
 
 
Home
Opening Day Pix
Schedules
Standings
Killer B
Field Map
Coaching
Buy/Sell

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View


05/6/15 Opponent @ 11U - Batt 11:00AM Field 3
03/5/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMPinelands 
03/7/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:00PMPinelands 
03/12/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMPinelands 
03/17/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 5:30PMPinelands 
03/19/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMPinelands 
03/21/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 5:30PMBob Meyer Field 
03/24/17 Practice: Mathis Funeral Home (Allen) 5:30PMField 5 
03/24/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
03/24/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:00PMPinelands 
03/25/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 1:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
03/25/17 12U - O'Brien @ 12U - Welsh 1:00PM Field 3
03/25/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 4:00PMField 2 
03/25/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 5:00PMField 5 
03/25/17 Practice: McDyer Insurance (Mapps) 5:00PMField 4 
03/26/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMPinelands 
03/27/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
03/28/17 Practice: Elite 5:30PMField 6 
03/28/17 Practice: My Electrician (CBS) 5:30PMChairville 
03/28/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 5:30PMBob Meyer Field 
03/29/17 Practice: Medford Microbes (Stoughton) 5:30PMField 1 
03/29/17 11U - Batt @ 11U - Gosewisch 5:30PM Field 3
03/29/17 Practice: Merritt's Service Station (McCrum) 5:30PMCranberry Pines 
03/29/17 Practice: Medford (Stoughton) 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
03/29/17 Practice: Eagle Auto Body (Ryan) 6:35PMCranberry Pines 
03/30/17 Practice: My Electrician (CBS) 5:30PMChairville 
03/30/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 5:30PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
03/30/17 Practice: TBall Game Holder 6:00PMField 6 
03/31/17 Practice: TBall Game Holder 6:00PMField 6 
03/31/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:00PMPinelands 
04/1/17 Fiorelli (Medford Lakes) @ Haussman (Medford Lakes) 9:00AM Field 1
04/1/17 Just Children Childcare (York) @ Dent (Medford Lakes) 9:00AM Field 2
04/1/17 Liberty Mutual (Salvi) @ Davis Physical Therapy (Francisco) 9:00AM Field 4
04/1/17 Great Clips (Liberi) @ Murphy's Fresh Markets (Feeley) 9:00AM Field 5
04/1/17 Practice: My Electrician (CBS) 10:00AMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
04/1/17 Medford Microbes (Stoughton) @ Eagle Auto Body (Ryan) 11:00AM Field 3
04/1/17 Merritt's Service Station (McCrum) @ My Electrician (CBS) 11:00AM Field 1
04/1/17 JS Braddock Agency (Brady) @ SNAP Fitness (Bereznycky) 11:00AM Field 4
04/1/17 Mathis Funeral Home (Allen) @ McDyer Insurance (Mapps) 11:00AM Field 5
04/1/17 Kazmierski Ortho (Byrne) @ Spotts Hardware (Orphanos) 11:00AM Field 2
04/1/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 12:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
04/1/17 Practice: Medford (Stoughton) 1:30PMBob Meyer Field 
04/1/17 Heim AAA @ Dobis AAA 2:00PM Field 2
04/1/17 Batt AAA @ Gosewisch AAA 2:00PM Field 3
04/1/17 Francisco AAA @ Montgomery AAA 2:00PM Field 6
04/1/17 Welsh AAA @ O'Brien AAA 2:00PM Field 1
04/2/17 Opponent @ Reds 9:00AM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
04/2/17 Opponent @ 10U - Dobis 9:00AM Field 2
04/2/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 9:00AMBob Meyer Field 
04/2/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 9:30AMField 1 
04/2/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 10:00AMField 4 
04/2/17 Opponent @ 11U - Gosewisch 11:30AM Field 3
04/2/17 Opponent @ 10U - Dobis 11:30AM Field 2
04/2/17 Opponent @ NJ Pride 1:00PM Field 1
04/2/17 Opponent @ NJ Pride 1:00PM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
04/2/17 Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien 2:00PM Field 3
04/2/17 Opponent @ 14U - Cahill 4:00PM Bob Meyer Field
04/2/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:00PMField 4 
04/3/17 My Electrician (CBS)(14) @ Eagle Auto Body (Ryan)(5) 5:30PM Field 1
04/3/17 SNAP Fitness (Bereznycky) @ Spotts Hardware (Orphanos) 5:30PM Field 2
04/3/17 Merritt's Service Station (McCrum)(8) @ Medford Microbes (Stoughton)(7) 5:30PM Field 6
04/3/17 JS Braddock Agency (Brady) @ McDyer Insurance (Mapps) 5:30PM Field 5
04/3/17 Mathis Funeral Home (Allen) @ Kazmierski Ortho (Byrne) 5:30PM Field 4
04/3/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
04/3/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 6:00PMField 3 
04/3/17 Practice: Medford (Stoughton) 7:30PMBob Meyer Field 
04/3/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMField 2 
04/3/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 7:30PMField 1 
04/4/17 Liberty Mutual (Salvi) @ Fiorelli (Medford Lakes) 5:30PM Field 5
04/4/17 Davis Physical Therapy (Francisco) @ Dent (Medford Lakes) 5:30PM Field 4
04/4/17 Practice: Elite 5:30PMField 6 
04/4/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 5:30PMBob Meyer Field 
04/4/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 5:45PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
04/4/17 Practice: 11U - Batt 6:00PMField 1 
04/4/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
04/4/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 3 
04/4/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
04/4/17 Practice: 13U - Coursen 7:00PMBob Meyer Field 
04/4/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 7:30PMField 2 
04/4/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 7:30PMField 3 
04/5/17 Practice: Merritt's Service Station (McCrum) 5:30PMCranberry Pines 
04/5/17 Dobis AAA @ Montgomery AAA 6:00PM Field 2
04/5/17 Heim AAA @ Francisco AAA 6:00PM Field 6
04/5/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
04/5/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
04/5/17 O'Brien AAA(4) @ Gosewisch AAA(5) 6:00PM Field 1
04/5/17 Welsh AAA(4) @ Batt AAA(7) 6:00PM Field 3
04/5/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:00PMField 4 
04/5/17 Practice: My Electrician (CBS) 6:35PMChairville 
04/5/17 Practice: Medford Microbes (Stoughton) 6:35PMKirby's Mill 
04/5/17 Practice: Eagle Auto Body (Ryan) 6:35PMCranberry Pines 
04/6/17 Great Clips (Liberi) @ Just Children Childcare (York) 5:30PM Field 5
04/6/17 Murphy's Fresh Markets (Feeley) @ Haussman (Medford Lakes) 5:30PM Upper Hopkins
04/6/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:00PMField 3 
04/6/17 Practice: 13U - Coursen 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
04/6/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 6:00PMField 1 
04/6/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
04/6/17 Practice: TBall Game Holder 6:00PMField 6 
04/6/17 Opponent @ 11U - Gosewisch 7:30PM Field 3
04/6/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 7:30PMField 3 
04/7/17 Opponent @ St. Mary's 3:30PM Bob Meyer Field
04/7/17 Practice: 11U - Batt 5:00PMField 1 
04/7/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
04/7/17 Practice: TBall Game Holder 6:00PMField 6 
04/7/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
04/7/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMBaseball Skybox 
04/7/17 Practice: My Electrician (CBS) 6:15PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
04/7/17 Medford Microbes (Stoughton) @ My Electrician (CBS) 7:15PM Field 1 Cancelled
04/7/17 Opponent @ 10U - Dobis 7:15PM Field 2
04/7/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 7:30PMField 3 
04/8/17 Haussman (Medford Lakes) @ Great Clips (Liberi) 9:00AM Field 1
04/8/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 9:00AMField 3 
04/8/17 Just Children Childcare (York) @ Liberty Mutual (Salvi) 9:00AM Field 2
04/8/17 Dent (Medford Lakes) @ Murphy's Fresh Markets (Feeley) 9:00AM Field 5
04/8/17 Fiorelli (Medford Lakes) @ Davis Physical Therapy (Francisco) 9:00AM Field 4
04/8/17 Spotts Hardware (Bonelli) @ Alenco Fence (Czyzyk) 10:00AM Field 6-A
04/8/17 Practice: Eagle Auto Body (Ryan) 10:00AMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
04/8/17 Opponent @ TBall Game Holder 10:00AM Field 6
04/8/17 AmeriKick (Goulburn) @ JS Braddock Agency (Fazio) 10:00AM Field 6-B
04/8/17 Murphy's Fresh Markets (Tucci) @ Dick's Sporting Goods (Levin) 10:00AM Field 6-C
04/8/17 Eagle Auto Body (Ryan)(4) @ Merritt's Service Station (McCrum)(9) 11:00AM Field 3
04/8/17 Spotts Hardware (Orphanos) @ McDyer Insurance (Mapps) 11:00AM Field 2
04/8/17 JS Braddock Agency (Brady) @ Mathis Funeral Home (Allen) 11:00AM Field 4
04/8/17 SNAP Fitness (Bereznycky) @ Kazmierski Ortho (Byrne) 11:00AM Field 5
04/8/17 The Malvern School (Ralis) @ Just Children Childcare (Panto) 11:30AM Field 6-B
04/8/17 Cardinals (Rodio) @ Dick's Sporting Goods (Lockhart) 11:30AM Field 6-A
04/8/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 12:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
04/8/17 Mt Laurel 2(8) @ Medford (Stoughton)(12) 12:00PM Bob Meyer Field
04/8/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 1:00PMField 2 
04/8/17 Opponent @ 14U - Cahill 1:00PM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
04/8/17 Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien 2:00PM Field 3
04/8/17 Opponent @ 12U - Welsh 2:00PM Field 1
04/8/17 Opponent @ 10U - Dobis 3:45PM away
04/8/17 Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien 4:30PM Field 3
04/9/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 9:00AMBob Meyer Field 
04/9/17 Opponent @ 10U - Dobis 9:00AM Field 2
04/9/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 9:30AMField 1 
04/9/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 10:00AMField 4 
04/9/17 Opponent @ 10U - Dobis 11:30AM Field 2
04/9/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 1:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
04/9/17 Opponent @ 14U - Cahill 2:00PM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
04/9/17 Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien 2:00PM Field 3
04/9/17 Tryouts @ Tryouts 4:00PM Field 1
04/9/17 Tryouts @ Tryouts 4:00PM Field 2
04/9/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:00PMField 4 
04/10/17 My Electrician (CBS)(6) @ Merritt's Service Station (McCrum)(5) 5:30PM Field 6
04/10/17 McDyer Insurance (Mapps) @ Kazmierski Ortho (Byrne) 5:30PM Field 5
04/10/17 Mathis Funeral Home (Allen) @ SNAP Fitness (Bereznycky) 5:30PM Field 2
04/10/17 Spotts Hardware (Orphanos) @ JS Braddock Agency (Brady) 5:30PM Field 4
04/10/17 Eagle Auto Body (Ryan)(2) @ Medford Microbes (Stoughton)(11) 5:30PM Field 1
04/10/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 6:00PMField 3 
04/10/17 Mt Laurel 3(6) @ Medford (Stoughton)(10) 7:00PM Bob Meyer Field
04/10/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:15PMField 2 
04/10/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 7:30PMField 1 
04/11/17 Davis Physical Therapy (Francisco) @ Just Children Childcare (York) 5:30PM Field 5
04/11/17 Practice: Elite 5:30PMField 6 
04/11/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 5:30PMBob Meyer Field 
04/11/17 Murphy's Fresh Markets (Feeley) @ Liberty Mutual (Salvi) 5:30PM Field 4
04/11/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 3 
04/11/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
04/11/17 Practice: 11U - Batt 6:00PMField 1 
04/11/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
04/11/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
04/11/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
04/11/17 Practice: Medford Microbes (Stoughton) 6:35PMKirby's Mill 
04/11/17 Practice: 13U - Coursen 7:00PMBob Meyer Field 
04/11/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 7:30PMField 3 
04/11/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 7:30PMField 2 
04/12/17 Practice: Merritt's Service Station (McCrum) 5:30PMCranberry Pines 
04/12/17 Montgomery AAA @ Heim AAA 6:00PM Field 6
04/12/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
04/12/17 Gosewisch AAA(15) @ Welsh AAA(14) 6:00PM Field 3
04/12/17 Francisco AAA @ Dobis AAA 6:00PM Field 2
04/12/17 Batt AAA(6) @ O'Brien AAA(9) 6:00PM Field 1
04/12/17 Practice: My Electrician (CBS) 6:35PMChairville 
04/12/17 Practice: Eagle Auto Body (Ryan) 6:35PMCranberry Pines 
04/12/17 Practice: Medford (Stoughton) 7:00PMBob Meyer Field 
04/13/17 Kazmierski Ortho (Byrne) @ Spotts Hardware (Orphanos) 5:30PM Field 4
04/13/17 Fiorelli (Medford Lakes) @ Great Clips (Liberi) 5:30PM Upper Hopkins
04/13/17 Dent (Medford Lakes) @ Haussman (Medford Lakes) 5:30PM Field 5
04/13/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
04/13/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
04/13/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 6:00PMField 1 
04/13/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:00PMField 3 
04/13/17 Practice: 13U - Coursen 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
04/13/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 6:45PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
04/13/17 Opponent @ 12U - Welsh 7:30PM Field 3
04/13/17 Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien 7:30PM Field 1
04/15/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 11:00AMField 1 
04/15/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 4:00PMField 1 
04/16/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 9:00AMBob Meyer Field 
04/16/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 9:30AMField 1 
04/16/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 10:00AMField 4 
04/16/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:00PMField 4 
04/17/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
04/17/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 7:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
04/17/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 7:30PMField 1 
04/17/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMField 2 
04/18/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 5:30PMField 4 
04/18/17 Practice: Elite 5:30PMField 6 
04/18/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
04/18/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
04/18/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 3 
04/18/17 Practice: 11U - Batt 6:00PMField 1 
04/18/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
04/18/17 Practice: 13U - Coursen 7:00PMBob Meyer Field 
04/18/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 7:30PMField 3 
04/18/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 7:30PMField 2 
04/18/17 Opponent @ 10U - Dobis 7:30PM Field 1
04/19/17 Practice: Merritt's Service Station (McCrum) 5:30PMCranberry Pines 
04/19/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
04/19/17 Practice: My Electrician (CBS) 6:35PMChairville 
04/19/17 Practice: Medford (Stoughton) 7:30PMBob Meyer Field 
04/20/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 5:30PMField 4 
04/20/17 9U - Heim @ 10U - Montgomery 6:00PM Field 2
04/20/17 Practice: 13U - Coursen 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
04/20/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 1 
04/20/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:00PMField 3 
04/20/17 Practice: Medford Microbes (Stoughton) 6:35PMKirby's Mill 
04/21/17 Practice: 11U - Batt 5:00PMField 1 
04/21/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
04/21/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMField 2 
04/21/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 7:30PMField 3 
04/22/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 1:00PMField 2 
04/22/17 Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien 2:00PM Field 3
04/22/17 9U - Heim @ Opponent 2:00PM away
04/22/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 4:00PMField 2 
04/22/17 Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien 4:30PM Field 3
04/22/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 11:00PMBob Meyer Field 
04/23/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 9:00AMBob Meyer Field 
04/23/17 Opponent @ 10U - Dobis 9:00AM Field 2
04/23/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 10:00AMField 1 
04/23/17 Opponent @ 10U - Dobis 11:30AM Field 2
04/23/17 8U - Anderson @ Opponent 12:00PM away
04/23/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 1:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
04/23/17 Opponent @ 14U - Cahill 2:00PM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
04/23/17 Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien 3:00PM Field 3
04/24/17 Opponent @ St. Mary's 3:30PM Bob Meyer Field
04/24/17 Kazmierski Ortho (Byrne) @ JS Braddock Agency (Brady) 5:30PM Field 5
04/24/17 Eagle Auto Body (Ryan)(3) @ My Electrician (CBS)(14) 5:30PM Field 1
04/24/17 Spotts Hardware (Orphanos) @ Mathis Funeral Home (Allen) 5:30PM Field 2
04/24/17 Medford Microbes (Stoughton)(13) @ Merritt's Service Station (McCrum)(8) 5:30PM Field 6
04/24/17 McDyer Insurance (Mapps) @ SNAP Fitness (Bereznycky) 5:30PM Field 4
04/24/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 6:00PMField 3 
04/24/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
04/24/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 7:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
04/24/17 Practice: Medford (Stoughton) 7:30PMBob Meyer Field 
04/24/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMField 2 
04/24/17 Opponent @ 9U - Heim 7:30PM Field 1
04/25/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
04/25/17 Practice: Elite 5:30PMField 6 
04/25/17 Dent (Medford Lakes) @ Fiorelli (Medford Lakes) 5:30PM Field 4
04/25/17 Liberty Mutual (Salvi) @ Great Clips (Liberi) 5:30PM Field 5
04/25/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
04/25/17 Practice: 11U - Batt 6:00PMField 1 
04/25/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
04/25/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 3 
04/25/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
04/25/17 Opponent @ 10U - Dobis 7:30PM Field 1
04/25/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 7:30PMField 3 
04/25/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 7:30PMField 2 
04/26/17 Practice: Merritt's Service Station (McCrum) 5:30PMCranberry Pines 
04/26/17 Francisco AAA @ Heim AAA 6:00PM Field 6
04/26/17 Gosewisch AAA @ O'Brien AAA 6:00PM Field 1
04/26/17 Batt AAA @ Welsh AAA 6:00PM Field 3
04/26/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
04/26/17 Montgomery AAA @ Dobis AAA 6:00PM Field 2
04/26/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
04/26/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 6:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
04/26/17 Practice: Medford Microbes (Stoughton) 6:35PMKirby's Mill 
04/26/17 Practice: My Electrician (CBS) 6:35PMChairville 
04/26/17 Practice: Eagle Auto Body (Ryan) 6:35PMCranberry Pines 
04/27/17 Haussman (Medford Lakes) @ Davis Physical Therapy (Francisco) 5:30PM Upper Hopkins
04/27/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
04/27/17 Just Children Childcare (York) @ Murphy's Fresh Markets (Feeley) 5:30PM Field 5
04/27/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 5:30PMField 4 
04/27/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 6:00PMField 1 
04/27/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:00PMField 3 
04/27/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
04/27/17 Just Children Childcare (Panto) @ Cardinals (Rodio) 6:00PM Field 6-C
04/27/17 Opponent @ TBall Game Holder 6:00PM Field 6
04/27/17 JS Braddock Agency (Fazio) @ Alenco Fence (Czyzyk) 6:00PM Field 6-A
04/27/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
04/27/17 The Malvern School (Ralis) @ Spotts Hardware (Bonelli) 6:00PM Field 6-B
04/27/17 Moorestown 2(8) @ Medford (Stoughton)(9) 7:00PM Bob Meyer Field
04/27/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 7:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
04/27/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 7:30PMField 3 
04/28/17 Practice: 11U - Batt 5:00PMField 1 
04/28/17 8U - Anderson @ Opponent 5:30PM away
04/28/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 6:00PMField 2 
04/28/17 Dick's Sporting Goods (Levin) @ AmeriKick (Goulburn) 6:00PM Field 6-B
04/28/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 3 
04/28/17 9U - Heim @ Opponent 6:00PM away
04/28/17 Opponent @ TBall Game Holder 6:00PM Field 6
04/28/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
04/28/17 Dick's Sporting Goods (Lockhart) @ Murphy's Fresh Markets (Tucci) 6:00PM Field 6-A
04/28/17 Practice: Medford Microbes (Stoughton) 6:15PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
04/28/17 My Electrician (CBS)(7) @ Medford Microbes (Stoughton)(8) 7:15PM Field 1
04/29/17 Great Clips (Liberi) @ Dent (Medford Lakes) 9:00AM Field 5
04/29/17 Fiorelli (Medford Lakes) @ Just Children Childcare (York) 9:00AM Field 2
04/29/17 Murphy's Fresh Markets (Feeley) @ Davis Physical Therapy (Francisco) 9:00AM Field 1
04/29/17 Liberty Mutual (Salvi) @ Haussman (Medford Lakes) 9:00AM Field 4
04/29/17 Cardinals (Rodio) @ The Malvern School (Ralis) 10:00AM Field 6-A
04/29/17 Practice: Eagle Auto Body (Ryan) 10:00AMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
04/29/17 Opponent @ TBall Game Holder 10:00AM Field 6
04/29/17 Murphy's Fresh Markets (Tucci) @ Just Children Childcare (Panto) 10:00AM Field 6-C
04/29/17 Spotts Hardware (Bonelli) @ JS Braddock Agency (Fazio) 10:00AM Field 6-B
04/29/17 Spotts Hardware (Orphanos) @ Kazmierski Ortho (Byrne) 11:00AM Field 4
04/29/17 SNAP Fitness (Bereznycky) @ JS Braddock Agency (Brady) 11:00AM Field 5
04/29/17 Merritt's Service Station (McCrum)(16) @ Eagle Auto Body (Ryan)(6) 11:00AM Field 3
04/29/17 McDyer Insurance (Mapps) @ Mathis Funeral Home (Allen) 11:00AM Field 2
04/29/17 Alenco Fence (Czyzyk) @ Dick's Sporting Goods (Levin) 11:30AM Field 6-A
04/29/17 AmeriKick (Goulburn) @ Dick's Sporting Goods (Lockhart) 11:30AM Field 6-B
04/29/17 Medford (Stoughton)(15) @ Mt Laurel 2(8) 12:00PM Laurel Acres - Babe Ruth
04/29/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 2:00PMField 2 
04/29/17 Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien 2:00PM Field 3
04/29/17 Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien 4:30PM Field 3
04/29/17 Opponent @ 11U - Gosewisch 7:00PM Field 3
04/30/17 Opponent @ Reds 9:00AM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
04/30/17 Practice: Opponent 9:00AMField 6 
04/30/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 9:00AMBob Meyer Field 
04/30/17 9U - Heim @ Opponent 9:00AM away
04/30/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 9:30AMField 4 
04/30/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 9:30AMField 2 
04/30/17 Opponent @ 13U - Coursen 2:00PM Bob Meyer Field
04/30/17 Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien 2:00PM away
04/30/17 SHAWNEE @ BUDDY BALL 9:00PM Field 1
05/1/17 Opponent @ St. Mary's 3:30PM Bob Meyer Field
05/1/17 McDyer Insurance (Mapps) @ JS Braddock Agency (Brady) 5:30PM Field 4
05/1/17 Kazmierski Ortho (Byrne) @ Mathis Funeral Home (Allen) 5:30PM Field 2
05/1/17 Merritt's Service Station (McCrum)(5) @ My Electrician (CBS)(6) 5:30PM Field 6
05/1/17 Medford Microbes (Stoughton)(19) @ Eagle Auto Body (Ryan)(3) 5:30PM Field 1
05/1/17 Spotts Hardware (Orphanos) @ SNAP Fitness (Bereznycky) 5:30PM Field 5
05/1/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 6:00PMField 3 
05/1/17 Medford (Stoughton)(21) @ Mt Laurel 3(1) 7:00PM Laurel Acres - Babe Ruth
05/1/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 7:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
05/1/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMField 2 
05/1/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 7:30PMField 1 
05/2/17 Dent (Medford Lakes) @ Liberty Mutual (Salvi) 5:30PM Field 4
05/2/17 Haussman (Medford Lakes) @ Just Children Childcare (York) 5:30PM Field 5
05/2/17 Practice: Elite 5:30PMField 6 
05/2/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/2/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
05/2/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/2/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
05/2/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 3 
05/2/17 Practice: 11U - Batt 6:00PMField 1 
05/2/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/2/17 Practice: 13U - Coursen 7:00PMBob Meyer Field 
05/2/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 7:15PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
05/2/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 7:30PMField 2 
05/2/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 7:30PMField 3 
05/2/17 Opponent @ 11U - Gosewisch 7:30PM Field 3
05/2/17 Opponent @ 10U - Dobis 7:30PM Field 1
05/3/17 Opponent @ St. Mary's 3:30PM Bob Meyer Field
05/3/17 Practice: Merritt's Service Station (McCrum) 5:30PMCranberry Pines 
05/3/17 Francisco AAA @ Dobis AAA 6:00PM Field 6
05/3/17 Batt AAA(0) @ O'Brien AAA(0) 6:00PM Field 3
05/3/17 Gosewisch AAA(1) @ Welsh AAA(11) 6:00PM Field 1
05/3/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
05/3/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:00PMField 4 
05/3/17 Montgomery AAA @ Heim AAA 6:00PM Field 2
05/3/17 Practice: Medford Microbes (Stoughton) 6:35PMKirby's Mill 
05/3/17 Practice: My Electrician (CBS) 6:35PMChairville 
05/3/17 Practice: Eagle Auto Body (Ryan) 6:35PMCranberry Pines 
05/3/17 Batt AAA(15) @ O'Brien AAA(9) 7:30PM Field 3
05/3/17 Practice: Medford (Stoughton) 7:30PMBob Meyer Field 
05/3/17 Gosewisch AAA(3) @ Welsh AAA(9) 7:30PM Field 1
05/3/17 Montgomery AAA @ Heim AAA 7:30PM Field 2
05/4/17 Murphy's Fresh Markets (Feeley) @ Fiorelli (Medford Lakes) 5:30PM Upper Hopkins
05/4/17 McDyer Insurance (Mapps) @ Spotts Hardware (Orphanos) 5:30PM Field 4
05/4/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/4/17 Davis Physical Therapy (Francisco) @ Great Clips (Liberi) 5:30PM Field 5
05/4/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
05/4/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
05/4/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
05/4/17 Dick's Sporting Goods (Lockhart) @ Alenco Fence (Czyzyk) 6:00PM Field 6-B
05/4/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 6:00PMField 1 
05/4/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:00PMField 3 
05/4/17 Practice: 13U - Coursen 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
05/4/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/4/17 Dick's Sporting Goods (Levin) @ JS Braddock Agency (Fazio) 6:00PM Field 6-C
05/4/17 Just Children Childcare (Panto) @ AmeriKick (Goulburn) 6:00PM Field 6-A
05/4/17 Opponent @ TBall Game Holder 6:00PM Field 6
05/4/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 7:30PMField 3 
05/4/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 8:00PMBob Meyer Field 
05/5/17 Opponent @ 11U - Batt 5:00PM Field 1
05/5/17 Opponent @ TBall Game Holder 6:00PM Field 6
05/5/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 6:00PMField 2 
05/5/17 The Malvern School (Ralis) @ Murphy's Fresh Markets (Tucci) 6:00PM Field 6-B
05/5/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/5/17 Cardinals (Rodio) @ Spotts Hardware (Bonelli) 6:00PM Field 6-A
05/5/17 Opponent @ 13U - Coursen 7:00PM away
05/5/17 Opponent @ 14U - Cahill 7:00PM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
05/5/17 Merritt's Service Station (McCrum) @ Medford Microbes (Stoughton) 7:15PM Field 1
05/6/17 Event: Renegade Rumble 8:00AM Field 4  
05/6/17 Opponent @ Place Holder 8:30AM Field 4
05/6/17 Dent (Medford Lakes) @ Just Children Childcare (York) 9:00AM Field 2
05/6/17 Murphy's Fresh Markets (Feeley) @ Great Clips (Liberi) 9:00AM Field 5
05/6/17 Haussman (Medford Lakes) @ Fiorelli (Medford Lakes) 9:00AM Field 1
05/6/17 Practice: Opponent 9:00AMBob Meyer Field 
05/6/17 Davis Physical Therapy (Francisco) @ Liberty Mutual (Salvi) 9:00AM Field 3
05/6/17 Alenco Fence (Czyzyk) @ Just Children Childcare (Panto) 10:00AM Field 6-A
05/6/17 Practice: My Electrician (CBS) 10:00AMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/6/17 Opponent @ TBall Game Holder 10:00AM Field 6
05/6/17 AmeriKick (Goulburn) @ The Malvern School (Ralis) 10:00AM Field 6-B
05/6/17 JS Braddock Agency (Fazio) @ Dick's Sporting Goods (Lockhart) 10:00AM Field 6-C
05/6/17 Mathis Funeral Home (Allen) @ JS Braddock Agency (Brady) 11:00AM Field 1
05/6/17 My Electrician (CBS)(6) @ Eagle Auto Body (Ryan)(11) 11:00AM Field 3
05/6/17 Opponent @ 13U - Coursen 11:00AM away
05/6/17 Kazmierski Ortho (Byrne) @ SNAP Fitness (Bereznycky) 11:00AM Field 2
05/6/17 Murphy's Fresh Markets (Tucci) @ Cardinals (Rodio) 11:30AM Field 6-A
05/6/17 Spotts Hardware (Bonelli) @ Dick's Sporting Goods (Levin) 11:30AM Field 6-B
05/6/17 Moorestown 1(8) @ Medford (Stoughton)(11) 12:00PM Bob Meyer Field
05/6/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 12:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/6/17 Opponent @ 11U - Batt 1:00PM Field 3
05/6/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 1:00PMField 2 
05/6/17 Opponent @ 14U - Cahill 1:00PM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
05/6/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 4:00PMField 2 
05/6/17 Opponent @ 9U - Heim 5:30PM Field 1
05/7/17 Event: RENEGADE RUMBLE (Softball Field 4) 8:00AM Field 4  
05/7/17 Opponent @ Reds 9:00AM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
05/7/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 9:00AMBob Meyer Field 
05/7/17 Opponent @ 8U - Martin 9:00AM Field 2
05/7/17 Opponent @ 11U - Batt 9:00AM Field 3
05/7/17 Opponent @ 10U - Dobis 9:00AM away
05/7/17 Opponent @ 8U - Anderson 10:00AM Field 1
05/7/17 Opponent @ 10U - Dobis 12:30PM away
05/7/17 9U - Heim @ Opponent 5:00PM away
05/8/17 LENAPE @ SHAWNEE 3:00PM Bob Meyer Field
05/8/17 Eagle Auto Body (Ryan)(6) @ Merritt's Service Station (McCrum)(16) 5:30PM Field 1
05/8/17 SNAP Fitness (Bereznycky) @ Mathis Funeral Home (Allen) 5:30PM Field 5
05/8/17 Medford Microbes (Stoughton)(6) @ My Electrician (CBS)(7) 5:30PM Field 6
05/8/17 JS Braddock Agency (Brady) @ Spotts Hardware (Orphanos) 5:30PM Field 2
05/8/17 Kazmierski Ortho (Byrne) @ McDyer Insurance (Mapps) 5:30PM Field 4
05/8/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 7:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
05/8/17 Mt Laurel 1(9) @ Medford (Stoughton)(4) 7:00PM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
05/8/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMField 2 
05/8/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 7:30PMField 1 
05/9/17 Fiorelli (Medford Lakes) @ Liberty Mutual (Salvi) 5:30PM Field 5
05/9/17 Dent (Medford Lakes) @ Davis Physical Therapy (Francisco) 5:30PM Field 4
05/9/17 Practice: Elite 5:30PMField 6 
05/9/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/9/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
05/9/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 6:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
05/9/17 Opponent @ 11U - Batt 6:00PM Field 1
05/9/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 3 
05/9/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
05/9/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/9/17 Opponent @ 13U - Coursen 7:00PM Bob Meyer Field
05/9/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 7:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
05/9/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 7:30PMField 2 
05/9/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 7:30PMField 3 
05/10/17 Opponent @ St. Mary's 3:30PM Bob Meyer Field
05/10/17 Practice: Merritt's Service Station (McCrum) 5:30PMCranberry Pines 
05/10/17 Montgomery AAA @ Francisco AAA 6:00PM Field 6
05/10/17 Mt Laurel 1(12) @ Medford (Stoughton)(10) 6:00PM Creek Road
05/10/17 Dobis AAA @ Heim AAA 6:00PM Field 2
05/10/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/10/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:00PMField 4 
05/10/17 O'Brien AAA(10) @ Welsh AAA(3) 6:00PM Field 1
05/10/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
05/10/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
05/10/17 Gosewisch AAA(11) @ Batt AAA(5) 6:00PM Field 3
05/10/17 Practice: Eagle Auto Body (Ryan) 6:35PMCranberry Pines 
05/10/17 Practice: My Electrician (CBS) 6:35PMChairville 
05/10/17 Dobis AAA @ Heim AAA 7:30PM Field 2
05/10/17 O'Brien AAA(3) @ Welsh AAA(5) 7:30PM Field 1
05/10/17 Gosewisch AAA(5) @ Batt AAA(6) 7:30PM Field 3
05/11/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 5:30PMField 4 
05/11/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/11/17 Just Children Childcare (York) @ Great Clips (Liberi) 5:30PM Field 5
05/11/17 Haussman (Medford Lakes) @ Murphy's Fresh Markets (Feeley) 5:30PM Upper Hopkins
05/11/17 The Malvern School (Ralis) @ Alenco Fence (Czyzyk) 6:00PM Field 6-C
05/11/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 6:00PMField 1 
05/11/17 Opponent @ TBall Game Holder 6:00PM Field 6
05/11/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:00PMField 3 
05/11/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
05/11/17 Cardinals (Rodio) @ AmeriKick (Goulburn) 6:00PM Field 6-B
05/11/17 Murphy's Fresh Markets (Tucci) @ Spotts Hardware (Bonelli) 6:00PM Field 6-A
05/11/17 Opponent @ 10U - Montgomery 6:30PM Field 2
05/11/17 Practice: Medford Microbes (Stoughton) 6:35PMCranberry Pines 
05/11/17 Opponent @ 13U - Coursen 7:00PM Bob Meyer Field
05/11/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 7:30PMField 3 
05/11/17 Practice: NJ Pride 7:30PMField 1 
05/12/17 Practice: 11U - Batt 5:00PMField 1 
05/12/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 3 
05/12/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/12/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
05/12/17 Opponent @ TBall Game Holder 6:00PM Field 6
05/12/17 Dick's Sporting Goods (Lockhart) @ Dick's Sporting Goods (Levin) 6:00PM Field 6-B
05/12/17 Just Children Childcare (Panto) @ JS Braddock Agency (Fazio) 6:00PM Field 6-A
05/12/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:30PMBaseball Skybox 
05/12/17 My Electrician (CBS) @ Merritt's Service Station (McCrum) 7:15PM Field 1
05/12/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMField 2 
05/13/17 Davis Physical Therapy (Francisco) @ Fiorelli (Medford Lakes) 9:00AM Field 4
05/13/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 9:00AMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
05/13/17 Great Clips (Liberi) @ Haussman (Medford Lakes) 9:00AM Field 1
05/13/17 Liberty Mutual (Salvi) @ Just Children Childcare (York) 9:00AM Field 2
05/13/17 Murphy's Fresh Markets (Feeley) @ Dent (Medford Lakes) 9:00AM Field 5
05/13/17 JS Braddock Agency (Fazio) @ The Malvern School (Ralis) 10:00AM Field 6-C
05/13/17 Opponent @ 13U - Coursen 10:00AM away
05/13/17 Opponent @ TBall Game Holder 10:00AM Field 6
05/13/17 Spotts Hardware (Bonelli) @ Dick's Sporting Goods (Lockhart) 10:00AM Field 6-A
05/13/17 Dick's Sporting Goods (Levin) @ Just Children Childcare (Panto) 10:00AM Field 6-B
05/13/17 SNAP Fitness (Bereznycky) @ McDyer Insurance (Mapps) 11:00AM Field 5
05/13/17 Eagle Auto Body (Ryan) @ Medford Microbes (Stoughton) 11:00AM Field 3
05/13/17 AmeriKick (Goulburn) @ Murphy's Fresh Markets (Tucci) 11:30AM Field 6-B
05/13/17 Alenco Fence (Czyzyk) @ Cardinals (Rodio) 11:30AM Field 6-A
05/13/17 Opponent @ 11U - Batt 12:00PM Field 1
05/13/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 1:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/13/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 1:00PMField 2 
05/13/17 Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien 2:00PM Field 3
05/13/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 3:00PMField 4 
05/13/17 Opponent @ 10U - Montgomery 4:00PM Field 2
05/13/17 Opponent @ 11U - Gosewisch 7:00PM Field 1
05/14/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 9:00AMBob Meyer Field 
05/14/17 Opponent @ 8U - Martin 2:00PM Field 4
05/15/17 Eagle Auto Body (Ryan)(4) @ My Electrician (CBS)(11) 5:30PM Field 1
05/15/17 Medford Microbes (Stoughton)(2) @ Merritt's Service Station (McCrum)(11) 5:30PM Field 6
05/15/17 JS Braddock Agency (Brady) @ SNAP Fitness (Bereznycky) 5:30PM Field 4
05/15/17 Kazmierski Ortho (Byrne) @ Spotts Hardware (Orphanos) 5:30PM Field 2
05/15/17 Mathis Funeral Home (Allen) @ McDyer Insurance (Mapps) 5:30PM Field 5
05/15/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 6:00PMField 3 
05/15/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
05/15/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 7:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
05/15/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 7:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/15/17 Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien 7:30PM Field 3
05/15/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMField 2 
05/15/17 Practice: Medford (Stoughton) 7:30PMBob Meyer Field 
05/15/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 7:30PMField 1 
05/16/17 Opponent @ St. Mary's 3:30PM Bob Meyer Field
05/16/17 Liberty Mutual (Salvi) @ Murphy's Fresh Markets (Feeley) 5:30PM Field 4
05/16/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/16/17 Practice: Elite 5:30PMField 6 
05/16/17 Just Children Childcare (York) @ Davis Physical Therapy (Francisco) 5:30PM Field 5
05/16/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 3 
05/16/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
05/16/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
05/16/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/16/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/16/17 Opponent @ 11U - Batt 6:30PM Field 1
05/16/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 7:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
05/16/17 Practice: 13U - Coursen 7:00PMBob Meyer Field 
05/16/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 7:30PMField 3 
05/16/17 Opponent @ 11U - Gosewisch 7:30PM Field 3
05/16/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 7:30PMField 2 
05/17/17 Practice: Merritt's Service Station (McCrum) 5:30PMCranberry Pines 
05/17/17 JS Braddock Agency (Brady) @ Kazmierski Ortho (Byrne) 5:30PM Field 4
05/17/17 Montgomery AAA @ Heim AAA 6:00PM Field 6
05/17/17 Welsh AAA(5) @ Gosewisch AAA(5) 6:00PM Field 3
05/17/17 Batt AAA(0) @ O'Brien AAA(9) 6:00PM Field 1
05/17/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
05/17/17 Francisco AAA @ Dobis AAA 6:00PM Field 2
05/17/17 Practice: Medford Microbes (Stoughton) 6:35PMKirby's Mill 
05/17/17 Practice: My Electrician (CBS) 6:35PMChairville 
05/17/17 Practice: Eagle Auto Body (Ryan) 6:35PMCranberry Pines 
05/17/17 Medford (Stoughton)(7) @ Moorestown 1(8) 7:00PM Moorestown
05/17/17 Batt AAA(9) @ O'Brien AAA(7) 7:30PM Field 1
05/17/17 Welsh AAA(10) @ Gosewisch AAA(8) 7:30PM Field 3
05/17/17 Francisco AAA @ Dobis AAA 7:30PM Field 2
05/18/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 5:30PMField 4 
05/18/17 Haussman (Medford Lakes) @ Dent (Medford Lakes) 5:30PM Lower Hopkins
05/18/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/18/17 Great Clips (Liberi) @ Fiorelli (Medford Lakes) 5:30PM Upper Hopkins
05/18/17 Just Children Childcare (Panto) @ Dick's Sporting Goods (Lockhart) 6:00PM Field 6-A
05/18/17 AmeriKick (Goulburn) @ Spotts Hardware (Bonelli) 6:00PM Field 6-B
05/18/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 6:00PMField 1 
05/18/17 Murphy's Fresh Markets (Tucci) @ Alenco Fence (Czyzyk) 6:00PM Field 6-C
05/18/17 Opponent @ TBall Game Holder 6:00PM Field 6
05/18/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
05/18/17 Practice: 13U - Coursen 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
05/18/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
05/18/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:00PMField 3 
05/18/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 7:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/18/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 7:30PMField 3 
05/19/17 Practice: 11U - Batt 5:00PMField 1 
05/19/17 Mathis Funeral Home (Allen) @ Spotts Hardware (Orphanos) 5:30PM Field 4
05/19/17 Cardinals (Rodio) @ JS Braddock Agency (Fazio) 6:00PM Field 6-A
05/19/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 6:00PMField 2 
05/19/17 Opponent @ TBall Game Holder 6:00PM Field 6
05/19/17 The Malvern School (Ralis) @ Dick's Sporting Goods (Levin) 6:00PM Field 6-B
05/19/17 Practice: My Electrician (CBS) 6:15PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/19/17 My Electrician (CBS)(12) @ Medford Microbes (Stoughton)(7) 7:15PM Field 1
05/19/17 Opponent @ 9U - Francisco 7:30PM Field 2
05/20/17 Murphy's Fresh Markets (Feeley) @ Just Children Childcare (York) 9:00AM Field 4
05/20/17 Davis Physical Therapy (Francisco) @ Haussman (Medford Lakes) 9:00AM Field 2
05/20/17 Great Clips (Liberi) @ Liberty Mutual (Salvi) 9:00AM Field 5
05/20/17 Fiorelli (Medford Lakes) @ Dent (Medford Lakes) 9:00AM Field 1
05/20/17 Opponent @ TBall Game Holder 10:00AM Field 6
05/20/17 JS Braddock Agency (Fazio) @ Murphy's Fresh Markets (Tucci) 10:00AM Field 6-A
05/20/17 Alenco Fence (Czyzyk) @ AmeriKick (Goulburn) 10:00AM Field 6-B
05/20/17 Spotts Hardware (Bonelli) @ Just Children Childcare (Panto) 10:00AM Field 6-C
05/20/17 SNAP Fitness (Bereznycky) @ Spotts Hardware (Orphanos) 11:00AM Field 2
05/20/17 JS Braddock Agency (Brady) @ McDyer Insurance (Mapps) 11:00AM Field 1
05/20/17 Mathis Funeral Home (Allen) @ Kazmierski Ortho (Byrne) 11:00AM Field 4
05/20/17 Merritt's Service Station (McCrum)(17) @ Eagle Auto Body (Ryan)(9) 11:00AM Field 3
05/20/17 Dick's Sporting Goods (Lockhart) @ The Malvern School (Ralis) 11:30AM Field 6-A
05/20/17 Dick's Sporting Goods (Levin) @ Cardinals (Rodio) 11:30AM Field 6-B
05/20/17 Medford (Stoughton)(2) @ Mt Laurel 2(12) 12:00PM Laurel Acres - Babe Ruth
05/20/17 Opponent @ 13U - Coursen 1:00PM away
05/20/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 2:00PMField 2 
05/20/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 3:00PMField 4 
05/20/17 Opponent @ 9U - Heim 4:00PM Field 1
05/20/17 Opponent @ 11U - Gosewisch 4:30PM Field 3
05/20/17 8U - Anderson @ Opponent 4:30PM away
05/20/17 Opponent @ 10U - Montgomery 5:00PM Field 2
05/21/17 Opponent @ 8U - Martin 9:00AM Field 4
05/21/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 9:00AMBob Meyer Field 
05/21/17 Opponent @ 8U - Anderson 9:30AM Field 1
05/21/17 Opponent @ 10U - Dobis 10:00AM Field 2
05/21/17 Opponent @ 13U - Coursen 12:30PM Bob Meyer Field
05/21/17 Opponent @ 11U - Gosewisch 4:00PM Field 3
05/21/17 Opponent @ 10U - Montgomery 5:00PM Field 2
05/22/17 JS Braddock Agency (Brady) @ Mathis Funeral Home (Allen) 5:30PM Field 4
05/22/17 Medford Microbes (Stoughton) @ Eagle Auto Body (Ryan) 5:30PM Field 1
05/22/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 6:00PMField 3 
05/22/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 7:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
05/22/17 Mt Laurel 3 @ Medford (Stoughton) 7:00PM Bob Meyer Field Cancelled
05/22/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 7:30PMField 1 
05/22/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMField 2 
05/23/17 Practice: Elite 5:30PMField 6 
05/23/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/23/17 Davis Physical Therapy (Francisco) @ Murphy's Fresh Markets (Feeley) 5:30PM Field 4
05/23/17 Just Children Childcare (York) @ Fiorelli (Medford Lakes) 5:30PM Lower Hopkins
05/23/17 Practice: 11U - Batt 6:00PMField 1 
05/23/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
05/23/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
05/23/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
05/23/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 3 
05/23/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/23/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 7:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
05/23/17 Practice: 13U - Coursen 7:00PMBob Meyer Field 
05/23/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 7:30PMField 2 
05/23/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 7:30PMField 3 
05/24/17 Opponent @ St. Mary's 3:30PM Bob Meyer Field
05/24/17 Practice: Merritt's Service Station (McCrum) 5:30PMCranberry Pines 
05/24/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
05/24/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:00PMField 4 
05/24/17 Welsh AAA @ O'Brien AAA 6:00PM Field 3
05/24/17 8U - Anderson @ Opponent 6:00PM away
05/24/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
05/24/17 Batt AAA(0) @ Gosewisch AAA(7) 6:00PM Field 1
05/24/17 Montgomery AAA @ Francisco AAA 6:00PM Field 2
05/24/17 Dobis AAA @ Heim AAA 6:00PM Field 6
05/24/17 Practice: Eagle Auto Body (Ryan) 6:35PMCranberry Pines 
05/24/17 Practice: My Electrician (CBS) 6:35PMChairville 
05/24/17 Batt AAA(1) @ Gosewisch AAA(6) 7:30PM Field 1
05/24/17 Montgomery AAA @ Francisco AAA 7:30PM Field 2
05/24/17 Welsh AAA @ O'Brien AAA 7:30PM Field 3
05/25/17 Dent (Medford Lakes) @ Great Clips (Liberi) 5:30PM Upper Hopkins
05/25/17 Haussman (Medford Lakes) @ Liberty Mutual (Salvi) 5:30PM Lower Hopkins
05/25/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/25/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 5:30PMField 4 
05/25/17 Alenco Fence (Czyzyk) @ Spotts Hardware (Bonelli) 6:00PM Field 6-A
05/25/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
05/25/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:00PMField 3 
05/25/17 Opponent @ TBall Game Holder 6:00PM Field 6
05/25/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
05/25/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 6:00PMField 1 
05/25/17 Practice: 13U - Coursen 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
05/25/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 7:30PMField 3 
05/26/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 5:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/26/17 Practice: 11U - Batt 5:00PMField 1 
05/26/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 5:30PMBaseball Skybox 
05/26/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 5:30PMField 4 
05/26/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
05/26/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
05/26/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 3 
05/26/17 Opponent @ TBall Game Holder 6:00PM Field 6
05/26/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 6:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
05/26/17 Merritt's Service Station (McCrum) @ Medford Microbes (Stoughton) 7:15PM Field 1
05/26/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMField 2 
05/27/17 Practice: My Electrician (CBS) 10:00AMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/27/17 Opponent @ TBall Game Holder 10:00AM Field 6
05/27/17 My Electrician (CBS)(7) @ Eagle Auto Body (Ryan)(8) 11:00AM Field 3
05/27/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 1:00PMField 2 
05/28/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 9:00AMBob Meyer Field 
05/28/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 10:00AMField 4 
05/29/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 6:00PMField 3 
05/29/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
05/29/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 7:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
05/29/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 7:30PMField 1 
05/29/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMField 2 
05/30/17 Spotts Hardware (Orphanos) @ McDyer Insurance (Mapps) 5:30PM Field 4
05/30/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/30/17 Practice: Elite 5:30PMField 6 
05/30/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
05/30/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
05/30/17 Practice: 11U - Batt 6:00PMField 1 
05/30/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 3 
05/30/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
05/30/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/30/17 Opponent @ 13U - Coursen 7:00PM Bob Meyer Field
05/30/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 7:30PMField 3 
05/30/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 7:30PMField 2 
05/31/17 Mt Laurel 3(8) @ Medford (Stoughton)(18) 5:00PM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
05/31/17 Merritt's Service Station (McCrum)(8) @ My Electrician (CBS)(7) 5:30PM Field 6
05/31/17 Practice: 7U - Cogan 5:30PMCranberry Pines 
05/31/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
05/31/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 6:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
05/31/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:00PMField 4 
05/31/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
05/31/17 Heim AAA @ Francisco AAA 6:00PM Field 1
05/31/17 Montgomery AAA @ Dobis AAA 6:00PM Field 2
05/31/17 Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien 6:30PM Field 3
05/31/17 Practice: My Electrician (CBS) 6:35PMChairville 
05/31/17 Practice: Eagle Auto Body (Ryan) 6:35PMCranberry Pines 
05/31/17 Practice: Medford Microbes (Stoughton) 6:35PMKirby's Mill 
05/31/17 Dobis AAA @ Montgomery AAA 7:45PM Field 2
05/31/17 Francisco AAA @ Heim AAA 7:45PM Field 1
06/1/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 5:30PMField 4 
06/1/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/1/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/1/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:00PMField 3 
06/1/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
06/1/17 JS Braddock Agency (Fazio) @ Spotts Hardware (Bonelli) 6:00PM Field 6-C
06/1/17 Opponent @ TBall Game Holder 6:00PM Field 6
06/1/17 The Malvern School (Ralis) @ Cardinals (Rodio) 6:00PM Field 6-B
06/1/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 6:00PMField 1 
06/1/17 Practice: 13U - Coursen 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
06/1/17 Just Children Childcare (Panto) @ Murphy's Fresh Markets (Tucci) 6:00PM Field 6-A
06/1/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 7:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/1/17 Opponent @ 14U - Cahill 7:00PM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
06/1/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 7:30PMField 3 
06/2/17 Practice: 11U - Batt 5:00PMField 1 
06/2/17 Dick's Sporting Goods (Levin) @ Alenco Fence (Czyzyk) 6:00PM Field 6-A
06/2/17 Opponent @ TBall Game Holder 6:00PM Field 6
06/2/17 Dick's Sporting Goods (Lockhart) @ AmeriKick (Goulburn) 6:00PM Field 6-B
06/2/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:00PMField 3 
06/2/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMField 2 
06/3/17 Place Holder @ Place Holder 9:00AM Field 2
06/3/17 Place Holder @ Place Holder 9:00AM Field 4
06/3/17 Alenco Fence (Czyzyk) @ Dick's Sporting Goods (Lockhart) 10:00AM Field 6-B
06/3/17 Opponent @ 12U - Welsh 10:00AM Field 3
06/3/17 Opponent @ TBall Game Holder 10:00AM Field 6
06/3/17 AmeriKick (Goulburn) @ Just Children Childcare (Panto) 10:00AM Field 6-A
06/3/17 JS Braddock Agency (Fazio) @ Dick's Sporting Goods (Levin) 10:00AM Field 6-C
06/3/17 Place Holder @ Place Holder 11:00AM Field 2
06/3/17 Place Holder @ Place Holder 11:00AM Field 4
06/3/17 Opponent @ 13U - Coursen 11:15AM away
06/3/17 Murphy's Fresh Markets (Tucci) @ The Malvern School (Ralis) 11:30AM Field 6-B
06/3/17 Spotts Hardware (Bonelli) @ Cardinals (Rodio) 11:30AM Field 6-A
06/3/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 12:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/3/17 Opponent @ 12U - Welsh 12:00PM Field 3
06/3/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 1:00PMField 2 
06/3/17 Opponent @ 14U - Cahill 1:00PM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
06/3/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 3:00PMField 4 
06/4/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 9:00AMBob Meyer Field 
06/4/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 10:00AMField 4 
06/4/17 8U - Anderson @ Opponent 1:00PM away
06/5/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:00PMField 4 
06/5/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 6:00PMField 3 
06/5/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 7:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
06/5/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMField 2 
06/5/17 NJ Pride @ 12U - O'Brien 7:30PM Field 3
06/6/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/6/17 Practice: Elite 5:30PMField 6 
06/6/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 5:30PMBob Meyer Field 
06/6/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 5:30PMField 4 
06/6/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
06/6/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
06/6/17 Practice: 11U - Batt 6:00PMField 1 
06/6/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/6/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 3 
06/6/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/6/17 Practice: 13U - Coursen 7:00PMBob Meyer Field 
06/6/17 Opponent @ 14U - Cahill 7:00PM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
06/6/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 7:30PMField 2 
06/6/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 7:30PMField 3 
06/6/17 Opponent @ 11U - Gosewisch 7:30PM Field 3
06/7/17 Practice: Eagle Auto Body (Ryan) 4:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/7/17 Practice: Merritt's Service Station (McCrum) 5:30PMCranberry Pines 
06/7/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
06/7/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
06/7/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 6:00PMField 2 
06/7/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
06/7/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 6:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/7/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 6:00PMField 5 
06/7/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:00PMField 4 
06/7/17 Practice: Eagle Auto Body (Ryan) 6:35PMCranberry Pines 
06/7/17 Practice: My Electrician (CBS) 6:35PMChairville 
06/7/17 NJ Pride @ 12U - O'Brien 8:00PM Field 3
06/8/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/8/17 Opponent @ 9U - Francisco 6:00PM Field 4
06/8/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
06/8/17 JS Braddock Agency (Fazio) @ AmeriKick (Goulburn) 6:00PM Field 6-B
06/8/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
06/8/17 Dick's Sporting Goods (Levin) @ Murphy's Fresh Markets (Tucci) 6:00PM Field 6-C
06/8/17 Opponent @ 9U - Heim 6:30PM Field 1
06/8/17 Practice: Medford Microbes (Stoughton) 6:30PMCranberry Pines 
06/8/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 6:30PMBob Meyer Field 
06/8/17 Opponent @ 13U - Coursen 7:00PM away
06/8/17 Opponent @ 11U - Gosewisch 7:00PM Field 3
06/9/17 Practice: 11U - Batt 5:00PMField 1 
06/9/17 Dick's Sporting Goods (Lockhart) @ Cardinals (Rodio) 6:00PM Field 6-A
06/9/17 Just Children Childcare (Panto) @ The Malvern School (Ralis) 6:00PM Field 6-B
06/9/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMField 2 
06/10/17 Cardinals (Rodio) @ Just Children Childcare (Panto) 10:00AM Field 6-C
06/10/17 Winner of Game 2 @ Winner of Game 1 10:00AM Field 3
06/10/17 Spotts Hardware (Bonelli) @ The Malvern School (Ralis) 10:00AM Field 6-B
06/10/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 10:00AMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/10/17 Opponent @ 9U - Francisco 10:00AM Field 2
06/10/17 Alenco Fence (Czyzyk) @ JS Braddock Agency (Fazio) 10:00AM Field 6-A
06/10/17 Opponent @ 14U - Cahill 11:00AM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
06/10/17 AmeriKick (Goulburn) @ Dick's Sporting Goods (Levin) 11:30AM Field 6-B
06/10/17 Murphy's Fresh Markets (Tucci) @ Dick's Sporting Goods (Lockhart) 11:30AM Field 6-A
06/10/17 Opponent @ 13U - Coursen 1:00PM Bob Meyer Field
06/11/17 Opponent @ Reds 9:00AM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
06/11/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 10:00AMField 4 
06/11/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 10:00AMField 1 
06/12/17 Practice: 11U - Batt 6:00PMField 1 
06/12/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 6:00PMField 3 
06/12/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:00PMField 4 
06/12/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 6:45PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
06/12/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMField 2 
06/13/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 5:30PMBob Meyer Field 
06/13/17 Practice: Elite 5:30PMField 6 
06/13/17 Practice: Medford Microbes (Stoughton) 5:30PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
06/13/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/13/17 Practice: 7U - Cogan 6:00PMField 4 
06/13/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/13/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
06/13/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 3 
06/13/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/13/17 Opponent @ 14U - Cahill 7:00PM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
06/13/17 Opponent @ 13U - Coursen 7:00PM Bob Meyer Field
06/13/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 7:30PMField 2 
06/13/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 7:30PMField 3 
06/14/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 6:00PMField 5 
06/14/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
06/14/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
06/14/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:00PMField 4 
06/14/17 Opponent @ 9U - Heim 6:30PM Field 2
06/14/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 6:30PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
06/14/17 Practice: Eagle Auto Body (Ryan) 6:35PMCranberry Pines 
06/14/17 Opponent @ 12U - Welsh 7:00PM Field 1
06/15/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/15/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:00PMField 3 
06/15/17 Practice: 7U - Cogan 6:00PMField 4 
06/15/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
06/15/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
06/15/17 Practice: 13U - Coursen 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
06/15/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 6:00PMField 1 
06/15/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMField 2 
06/15/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 7:30PMField 3 
06/16/17 Event: Lenape HS Graduation 4:00PM Hartford Crossing  
06/16/17 Opponent @ 11U - Batt 5:00PM Field 3
06/16/17 Opponent @ 9U - Heim 6:30PM Field 4
06/16/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 7:30PMField 1 
06/17/17 Practice: Place Holder 7:00AMField 4 
06/17/17 Practice: Place Holder 7:00AMField 5 
06/17/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 9:00AMBob Meyer Field 
06/17/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 10:00AMField 3 
06/17/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 10:00AMField 1 
06/17/17 Opponent @ 13U - Coursen 4:30PM away
06/18/17 Practice: Place Holder 7:00AMField 4 
06/18/17 Practice: Place Holder 7:00AMField 5 
06/19/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 6:00PMField 3 
06/19/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:00PMField 4 
06/19/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
06/19/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 7:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
06/19/17 Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien 7:30PM Field 3 Cancelled
06/19/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMField 2 
06/19/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 7:30PMField 1 
06/20/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 5:30PMField 4 
06/20/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/20/17 Practice: Elite 5:30PMField 6 
06/20/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
06/20/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
06/20/17 Opponent @ 7U - Cogan 6:00PM Field 5
06/20/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:30PMField 3 
06/20/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/20/17 Practice: 13U - Coursen 7:00PMBob Meyer Field 
06/20/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 7:30PMField 2 
06/21/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
06/21/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/21/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
06/21/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 6:00PMField 5 
06/21/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 6:00PMField 2 
06/21/17 Opponent @ 9U - Heim 6:30PM Field 1
06/21/17 Opponent @ 12U - O'Brien 6:30PM Field 3
06/22/17 Opponent @ Place Holder 4:00PM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
06/22/17 Practice: Opponent 5:30PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
06/22/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/22/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 5:30PMField 4 
06/22/17 Practice: 7U - Cogan 6:00PMField 5 
06/22/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 6:00PMField 1 
06/22/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 6:00PMField 3 
06/22/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/22/17 Opponent @ 10U - Montgomery 6:30PM Field 2
06/22/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 7:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
06/22/17 Opponent @ 13U - Coursen 7:00PM Bob Meyer Field
06/22/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 7:30PMField 3 
06/22/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMField 1 
06/23/17 Opponent @ Place Holder 4:00PM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
06/23/17 Practice: 11U - Batt 5:00PMField 1 
06/23/17 Practice: Opponent 5:30PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
06/23/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 3 
06/23/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
06/23/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMField 2 
06/24/17 Opponent @ Place Holder 9:00AM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
06/24/17 Practice: Opponent 9:00AMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
06/24/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 9:30AMField 1 
06/24/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 10:00AMField 3 
06/24/17 Opponent @ 13U - Coursen 11:00AM Bob Meyer Field
06/24/17 Opponent @ Opponent 12:00PM Field 3
06/24/17 Opponent @ Place Holder 12:00PM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
06/24/17 Practice: Opponent 12:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
06/24/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 1:00PMField 2 
06/24/17 Opponent @ Place Holder 3:00PM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
06/24/17 Opponent @ Place Holder 6:00PM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
06/25/17 Opponent @ Opponent 8:00AM Field 3
06/25/17 Practice: Opponent 8:30AMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
06/25/17 Opponent @ Place Holder 9:00AM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
06/25/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 9:30AMField 1 
06/25/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 10:00AMField 4 
06/25/17 Opponent @ Place Holder 12:00PM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
06/25/17 Opponent @ Place Holder 3:00PM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
06/25/17 Practice: Opponent 3:45PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/25/17 Marlton 12U @ Medford- 12U 5:00PM Field 3
06/25/17 Opponent @ Place Holder 6:00PM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
06/26/17 Practice: Opponent 5:30PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
06/26/17 Opponent @ 13U - Coursen 6:00PM away
06/26/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:00PMField 4 
06/26/17 Practice: Opponent 6:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/26/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
06/26/17 Marlton 12U @ GVAA- 12U 6:30PM Field 3
06/26/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:30PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
06/26/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:00PMField 2 
06/26/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 7:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/27/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/27/17 Practice: Elite 5:30PMField 6 
06/27/17 Practice: Opponent 5:30PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
06/27/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 6:00PMField 2 
06/27/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:00PMField 1 
06/27/17 Opponent @ 7U - Cogan 6:00PM Field 4
06/27/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
06/27/17 Practice: Opponent 6:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/27/17 GVAA- 12U @ Medford- 12U 6:30PM Field 3
06/27/17 Practice: 13U - Coursen 7:00PMBob Meyer Field 
06/28/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 5:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/28/17 Practice: Opponent 6:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/28/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 6:00PMField 2 
06/28/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 6:00PMField 5 
06/28/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
06/28/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
06/28/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
06/28/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 7:00PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
06/28/17 Opponent @ 12U - Welsh 7:00PM Field 1
06/28/17 12U - O'Brien @ Reds 7:00PM Field 3
06/29/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/29/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 5:30PMField 4 
06/29/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 6:00PMField 1 
06/29/17 Practice: Opponent 6:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
06/29/17 Practice: 7U - Cogan 6:00PMField 5 
06/29/17 Practice: 13U - Coursen 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
06/29/17 Opponent @ 10U - Montgomery 6:30PM Field 2
06/29/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:30PMCages 3 & 4 at HC 
06/29/17 Opponent @ 14U - Cahill 7:00PM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
06/29/17 Opponent @ Opponent 7:00PM Field 3
07/1/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 10:00AMField 3 
07/1/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 1:00PMField 2 
07/2/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 9:30AMField 3 
07/2/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 10:00AMField 1 
07/2/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 10:30AMField 4 
07/3/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:00PMField 4 
07/4/17 Practice: Elite 5:30PMField 6 
07/4/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 6:00PMField 1 
07/4/17 Practice: 7U - Cogan 6:00PMField 5 
07/4/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
07/5/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
07/5/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
07/5/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
07/5/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
07/5/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 6:00PMField 1 
07/5/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:00PMField 4 
07/5/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
07/5/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 7:00PMField 3 
07/5/17 Practice: 10U - Dobis 7:30PMField 2 
07/6/17 Practice: 7U - Cogan 6:00PMField 5 
07/6/17 Practice: 13U - Coursen 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
07/6/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 6:00PMField 3 
07/6/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
07/6/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 6:00PMField 1 
07/6/17 Opponent @ 14U - Cahill 7:00PM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
07/6/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 7:30PMField 2 
07/7/17 Practice: 11U - Batt 5:00PMField 1 
07/7/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
07/7/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
07/7/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
07/7/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 3 
07/7/17 Practice: 9U - Heim 7:00PMField 1 
07/7/17 Opponent @ 13U - Coursen 7:00PM Bob Meyer Field
07/8/17 Practice: 7U - Cogan 9:00AMField 4 
07/8/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 10:00AMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
07/8/17 Practice: Elite 60/90 12:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
07/8/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 12:00PMField 3 
07/8/17 Practice: 9U - Francisco 1:00PMField 2 
07/9/17 Opponent @ Reds 9:00AM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
07/9/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 9:30AMField 2 
07/9/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 10:00AMField 1 
07/9/17 Opponent @ 13U - Coursen 2:00PM away
07/10/17 Practice: 11U - Batt 5:00PMField 3 
07/10/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
07/10/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
07/10/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:00PMField 1 
07/10/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:00PMField 4 
07/10/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 7:00PMField 3 
07/10/17 Practice: Wolfpack 7:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
07/11/17 Practice: Elite 5:30PMField 6 
07/11/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
07/11/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 3 
07/11/17 Practice: 7U - Cogan 6:00PMField 5 
07/11/17 Practice: 8U - Anderson 6:00PMField 1 
07/11/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
07/11/17 Opponent @ 14U - Cahill 7:00PM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
07/11/17 Opponent @ 13U - Coursen 7:00PM Bob Meyer Field
07/12/17 Practice: 11U - Batt 5:00PMField 1 
07/12/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 5:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
07/12/17 Practice: 14U - Cahill 6:00PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
07/12/17 Practice: 10U - Montgomery 6:00PMField 2 
07/12/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:00PMField 4 
07/12/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
07/12/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:30PMField 3 
07/12/17 Practice: 12U - Welsh 7:00PMField 1 
07/13/17 Event: Killer B 7:00AM  
07/13/17 Practice: 13U - Coursen 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
07/14/17 Event: Killer B 1:00PM ALL FIELDS  
07/14/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMBunning Field 
07/15/17 Event: Killer B 7:00AM ALL FIELDS  
07/16/17 Event: Killer B 7:00AM ALL FIELDS  
07/18/17 Practice: Elite 5:30PMField 6 
07/18/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 3 
07/18/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
07/19/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
07/19/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
07/21/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 3 
07/23/17 Opponent @ Reds 9:00AM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
07/25/17 Practice: Elite 5:30PMField 6 
07/25/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 3 
07/25/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 6:30PMCages 1 & 2 at HC 
07/26/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
07/26/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:00PMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
07/28/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 3 
07/30/17 Opponent @ Reds 9:00AM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
08/1/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 3 
08/8/17 Practice: 12U - O'Brien 6:00PMField 3 
08/13/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 10:00AMBob Meyer Field 
08/16/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 6:00PMBob Meyer Field 
08/27/17 Practice: 7U - Cogan 10:00AMField 2 
08/27/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 10:00AMField 1 
08/30/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 5:30PMField 3 
08/31/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:30PMField 1 
09/3/17 Practice: 7U - Cogan 10:00AMField 2 
09/3/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 10:00AMField 1 
09/5/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:30PMBob Meyer Field 
09/6/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 5:30PMField 3 
09/7/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:30PMBob Meyer Field 
09/7/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:30PMField 1 
09/9/17 Practice: 7U - Cogan 2:00AMField 2 
09/10/17 Practice: Tryouts 9:00AMField 1 
09/10/17 Practice: Tryouts 9:00AMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
09/10/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 10:00AMBob Meyer Field 
09/12/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:30PMBob Meyer Field 
09/13/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 5:30PMField 3 
09/14/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:30PMField 1 
09/14/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:30PMBob Meyer Field 
09/16/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 10:00AMField 1 
09/16/17 Practice: 7U - Cogan 10:00AMField 2 
09/16/17 Opponent @ 8U - Martin 12:30PM away
09/16/17 Opponent @ 8U - Martin 2:30PM Field 1
09/17/17 Practice: Tryouts 9:00AMField 1 
09/17/17 Practice: Tryouts 9:00AMBabe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford) 
09/17/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 10:00AMBob Meyer Field 
09/17/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 10:00PMField 4 
09/18/17 Practice: 13u Renegades Fall 5:15PMBob Meyer Field 
09/19/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:30PMBob Meyer Field 
09/20/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 5:30PMField 3 
09/21/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:30PMField 1 
09/21/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:30PMBob Meyer Field 
09/24/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 10:00AMField 3 
09/24/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 10:00AMBob Meyer Field 
09/24/17 Practice: 7U - Cogan 10:00AMField 2 
09/25/17 Practice: 13u Renegades Fall 5:15PMBob Meyer Field 
09/26/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:30PMBob Meyer Field 
09/27/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 5:30PMField 3 
09/28/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:30PMBob Meyer Field 
09/28/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:30PMField 1 
09/30/17 Opponent @ Renegade Rumble 8:00AM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
09/30/17 Opponent @ Renegade Rumble 8:00AM Bob Meyer Field
10/1/17 Opponent @ Renegade Rumble 8:00AM Bob Meyer Field
10/1/17 Opponent @ Renegade Rumble 8:00AM Babe Ruth (ShopRite of Medford)
10/1/17 Practice: 7U - Cogan 10:00AMField 2 
10/1/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 10:00AMField 1 
10/2/17 Practice: 13u Renegades Fall 5:15PMBob Meyer Field 
10/3/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:30PMBob Meyer Field 
10/4/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 5:30PMField 3 
10/4/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 7:00PMBob Meyer Field 
10/5/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:30PMField 1 
10/5/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:30PMBob Meyer Field 
10/8/17 Opponent @ 8U - Martin 9:00AM Field 1
10/8/17 Practice: 7U - Cogan 10:00AMField 2 
10/9/17 Practice: 13u Renegades Fall 5:15PMBob Meyer Field 
10/10/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:30PMBob Meyer Field 
10/11/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 5:30PMField 3 
10/11/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 7:00PMBob Meyer Field 
10/12/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:30PMBob Meyer Field 
10/12/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:30PMField 1 
10/15/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 10:00AMBob Meyer Field 
10/15/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 10:00AMField 1 
10/15/17 Practice: 7U - Cogan 10:00AMField 2 
10/16/17 Practice: 13u Renegades Fall 5:15PMBob Meyer Field 
10/17/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:30PMBob Meyer Field 
10/18/17 Practice: 11U - Gosewisch 5:30PMField 3 
10/18/17 Practice: Diamond Academy 7:00PMBob Meyer Field 
10/19/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:30PMField 1 
10/19/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:30PMBob Meyer Field 
10/22/17 Practice: 7U - Cogan 10:00AMField 2 
10/22/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 10:00AMField 1 
10/23/17 Practice: 13u Renegades Fall 5:15PMBob Meyer Field 
10/24/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:30PMBob Meyer Field 
10/26/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 6:30PMField 1 
10/26/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:30PMBob Meyer Field 
10/29/17 Practice: 8U - Martin 10:00AMField 1 
10/29/17 Practice: 7U - Cogan 10:00AMField 2 
10/30/17 Practice: 13u Renegades Fall 5:15PMBob Meyer Field 
10/31/17 Practice: NJ Pride 6:30PMBob Meyer Field 








© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.





Sponsors