MYAA Baseball

Contact Information:
120 Church Rd
Email: commissioner@myaabaseball.com
 
 
 
 
Home
Opening Day Pix
Schedules
Standings
Killer B
Field Map
Coaching
Buy/Sell

Jump to your team's page:

Archive: 2010 season

Babe Ruth
Team Name
W LTPct
BR B 7 110.830
BR A 5 510.500
BR C 3 600.330
BR D 2 500.290

Coach Pitch
Team Name
W LTPct

1st Grade
Team Name
W LTPct

PreK T-Ball
Team Name
W LTPct

Renegades
Team Name
W LTPct

Travel
Team Name
W LTPct

Other
Team Name
W LTPct





April 1, 2010Renegades U11 - Opponent ( - )

April 1, 2010OS - Opponent ( - )

April 8, 2010Renegades U11 - Opponent ( - )

April 8, 2010OS - Opponent ( - )

April 10, 20104th E - 4th F (8 - 8)

April 10, 20104th Gregory - 4th B (7 - 14)

April 10, 20104th C - 4th D (15 - 2)

April 10, 201056 Robinson - 56 Dunn (6 - 11)

April 10, 201056 Boyle - 56 Bowley (11 - 15)

April 10, 201056 Mulligan - 56 Freas (10 - 15)

April 10, 20103rd Grzeskiewicz - 3rd Dunleavy (2 - 2)

April 10, 20103rd Forte - 3rd Epstein (1 - 6)

April 10, 20103rd Kernan - 3rd Dengler (14 - 5)

April 10, 20103rd Keevey - 3rd Carvin (7 - 12)

April 10, 20102nd Owens - 2nd Hynes (8 - 7)

April 10, 20102nd Moore - 2nd Schultz (8 - 7)

April 10, 20102nd Fleming - 2nd Steel (5 - 7)

April 10, 20102nd Ross - 2nd Ott (10 - 0)

April 10, 20102nd McKenna - 2nd Powell (12 - 6)

April 10, 201056 Kambour - 56 Martin (3 - 7)

April 11, 2010U14 Maute - Opponent ( - )

April 11, 2010OS - Opponent ( - )

April 11, 2010Renegades U11 - Opponent ( - )

April 11, 2010U9 Varsity Epstein - Opponent ( - )

April 12, 20101st Tartaglia - 1st Grieb ( - )

April 12, 20102nd Schultz - 2nd Hynes (2 - 5)

April 12, 20102nd Fleming - 2nd Ross (5 - 7)

April 12, 201056 Mulligan - 56 Kambour (9 - 8)

April 12, 20102nd Ott - 2nd McKenna (11 - 4)

April 12, 201056 Martin - 56 Vonderschmidt (8 - 6)

April 13, 20101st Galeno - 1st Wicker ( - )

April 13, 20101st Connolley - 1st Wagner ( - )

April 13, 20104th B - 4th E (4 - 3)

April 13, 20104th F - 4th D (3 - 15)

April 13, 201056 Freas - 56 Vonderschmidt (4 - 14)

April 13, 2010K - Droke - Kazmierski Orthodontics - K - South - Polymer Solutions ( - )

April 13, 2010K - Adler - Ararat Carpet & Flooring - K - OBrien - Wu Rehab ( - )

April 13, 201056 Dunn - 56 Bowley (6 - 6)

April 13, 2010K - Dovi - Simons Law - K - Scherb - Lexus of Atlantic City ( - )

April 14, 20103rd Grzeskiewicz - 3rd Forte (11 - 2)

April 14, 20104th C - 4th Gregory (5 - 9)

April 14, 2010PreK Abbott - Lexus of AC - PreK Cobb - D'Lauro & Rodgers, Inc ( - )

April 14, 2010PreK Kitch - Prosthetic Solutions - PreK Digrazio - Connector Products, Inc ( - )

April 14, 2010PreK Mather - Archer & Greiner, P.C. - PreK Waterman - Medford Police ( - )

April 14, 20103rd Dengler - 3rd Carvin (8 - 5)

April 15, 20103rd Kernan - 3rd Keevey (5 - 1)

April 15, 20103rd Dunleavy - 3rd Epstein (2 - 10)

April 16, 201056 Robinson - 56 Boyle (8 - 7)

April 16, 20101st Tamburro - 1st Lundberg ( - )

April 16, 20102nd Moore - 2nd Owens (6 - 7)

April 16, 20102nd Powell - 2nd Steel (1 - 8)

April 16, 2010K - Gosewisch - Davidson Jewelers - K - Uccello - Effinger Sporting Goods ( - )

April 16, 2010K - Levas - Dick's Sporting Goods - K - Zeidman - ABC Discount Appliances ( - )

April 16, 2010Renegades U10 Shinske - Opponent ( - )

April 16, 20101st McGinley - 1st Baumann ( - )

April 17, 20101st Lundberg - 1st Tartaglia ( - )

April 17, 2010BR A - BR B (5 - 16)

April 17, 2010PreK Cobb - D'Lauro & Rodgers, Inc - PreK Mather - Archer & Greiner, P.C. ( - )

April 17, 20104th F - 4th B (5 - 12)

April 17, 20104th Gregory - 4th D (8 - 3)

April 17, 201056 Boyle - 56 Dunn (4 - 14)

April 17, 20104th E - 4th C (7 - 17)

April 17, 201056 Vonderschmidt - 56 Mulligan (14 - 10)

April 17, 201056 Bowley - 56 Robinson (12 - 4)

April 17, 2010K - Dovi - Simons Law - K - Adler - Ararat Carpet & Flooring ( - )

April 17, 2010K - Zeidman - ABC Discount Appliances - K - Uccello - Effinger Sporting Goods ( - )

April 17, 2010K - Gosewisch - Davidson Jewelers - K - Droke - Kazmierski Orthodontics ( - )

April 17, 2010K - South - Polymer Solutions - K - Levas - Dick's Sporting Goods ( - )

April 17, 2010PreK Kitch - Prosthetic Solutions - PreK Abbott - Lexus of AC ( - )

April 17, 2010PreK Waterman - Medford Police - PreK Digrazio - Connector Products, Inc ( - )

April 17, 2010K - Scherb - Lexus of Atlantic City - K - OBrien - Wu Rehab ( - )

April 17, 201056 Kambour - 56 Freas (4 - 8)

April 17, 20103rd Epstein - 3rd Grzeskiewicz (1 - 2)

April 17, 2010Renegades U10 Shinske - Opponent ( - )

April 17, 2010BR C - BR D (15 - 8)

April 17, 20103rd Forte - 3rd Dunleavy (9 - 6)

April 17, 20101st McGinley - 1st Connolley ( - )

April 17, 20101st Wagner - 1st Galeno ( - )

April 17, 20102nd Hynes - 2nd Moore (5 - 3)

April 17, 20102nd McKenna - 2nd Fleming (10 - 11)

April 17, 20101st Wicker - 1st Baumann ( - )

April 17, 20102nd Powell - 2nd Ott (7 - 4)

April 17, 20102nd Ross - 2nd Steel (0 - 8)

April 17, 20102nd Owens - 2nd Schultz (12 - 3)

April 17, 20101st Grieb - 1st Tamburro ( - )

April 18, 2010U13 Bianco - Opponent ( - )

April 18, 2010U10 - Opponent ( - )

April 18, 2010U14 Maute - Opponent ( - )

April 18, 2010OS - Opponent ( - )

April 18, 2010Renegades U11 - Opponent ( - )

April 19, 20102nd Ross - 2nd Owens (3 - 8)

April 19, 20102nd Steel - 2nd McKenna (10 - 6)

April 19, 20101st Connolley - 1st Grieb ( - )

April 19, 201056 Freas - 56 Vonderschmidt (9 - 8)

April 19, 201056 Kambour - 56 Boyle (12 - 14)

April 19, 20102nd Ott - 2nd Hynes (1 - 11)

April 20, 20101st Baumann - 1st Wagner ( - )

April 20, 20104th E - 4th Gregory (8 - 15)

April 20, 2010Renegades U10 Shinske - Opponent ( - )

April 20, 201056 Martin - 56 Bowley (6 - 2)

April 20, 201056 Mulligan - 56 Robinson (7 - 6)

April 20, 20101st Wicker - 1st Lundberg ( - )

April 20, 2010BR C - BR A (7 - 11)

April 20, 2010K - Levas - Dick's Sporting Goods - K - Gosewisch - Davidson Jewelers ( - )

April 20, 2010K - Zeidman - ABC Discount Appliances - K - South - Polymer Solutions ( - )

April 20, 2010K - Droke - Kazmierski Orthodontics - K - Uccello - Effinger Sporting Goods ( - )

April 20, 20104th D - 4th B (2 - 9)

April 21, 2010PreK Abbott - Lexus of AC - PreK Digrazio - Connector Products, Inc ( - )

April 21, 2010PreK Waterman - Medford Police - PreK Cobb - D'Lauro & Rodgers, Inc ( - )

April 21, 20103rd Forte - 3rd Keevey (5 - 7)

April 21, 20103rd Dunleavy - 3rd Dengler ( - )

April 21, 20104th C - 4th F Rained Out

April 21, 2010BR D - BR B ( - )

April 21, 2010PreK Mather - Archer & Greiner, P.C. - PreK Kitch - Prosthetic Solutions ( - )

April 22, 20103rd Grzeskiewicz - 3rd Kernan (4 - 8)

April 22, 2010Renegades U11 - Opponent ( - )

April 22, 20103rd Epstein - 3rd Carvin (3 - 6)

April 23, 201056 Dunn - 56 Martin (15 - 10)

April 23, 2010K - OBrien - Wu Rehab - K - Dovi - Simons Law ( - )

April 23, 2010K - Adler - Ararat Carpet & Flooring - K - Scherb - Lexus of Atlantic City ( - )

April 23, 20101st Galeno - 1st Tamburro ( - )

April 23, 20102nd Powell - 2nd Schultz (9 - 4)

April 23, 20101st McGinley - 1st Tartaglia ( - )

April 23, 20101st Grieb - 1st Baumann ( - )

April 23, 20102nd Fleming - 2nd Moore (11 - 5)

April 24, 20101st Grieb - 1st Wicker ( - )

April 24, 20102nd Fleming - 2nd Powell (18 - 12)

April 24, 20102nd Owens - 2nd Ott Rained Out

April 24, 20101st Galeno - 1st McGinley ( - )

April 24, 20102nd McKenna - 2nd Moore ( - )

April 24, 20101st Lundberg - 1st Connolley ( - )

April 24, 20101st Baumann - 1st Tartaglia ( - )

April 24, 20102nd Hynes - 2nd Ross (3 - 5)

April 24, 20101st Wagner - 1st Tamburro ( - )

April 24, 20102nd Steel - 2nd Schultz (11 - 7)

April 24, 2010BR B - BR C (18 - 9)

April 24, 20103rd Carvin - 3rd Forte (12 - 6)

April 24, 2010K - Zeidman - ABC Discount Appliances - K - Scherb - Lexus of Atlantic City ( - )

April 24, 2010K - Uccello - Effinger Sporting Goods - K - Levas - Dick's Sporting Goods ( - )

April 24, 2010K - Droke - Kazmierski Orthodontics - K - Adler - Ararat Carpet & Flooring ( - )

April 24, 2010K - South - Polymer Solutions - K - OBrien - Wu Rehab ( - )

April 24, 2010K - Gosewisch - Davidson Jewelers - K - Dovi - Simons Law ( - )

April 24, 2010U13 Bianco - Opponent ( - )

April 24, 201056 Boyle - 56 Martin (10 - 15)

April 24, 201056 Freas - 56 Dunn (9 - 17)

April 24, 201056 Vonderschmidt - 56 Robinson (14 - 4)

April 24, 20104th B - 4th C (6 - 8)

April 24, 20104th D - 4th E (1 - 15)

April 24, 20103rd Dengler - 3rd Grzeskiewicz (5 - 8)

April 24, 20104th Gregory - 4th F (15 - 1)

April 24, 201056 Bowley - 56 Kambour (4 - 13)

April 24, 2010PreK Mather - Archer & Greiner, P.C. - PreK Abbott - Lexus of AC ( - )

April 24, 20103rd Keevey - 3rd Epstein (4 - 7)

April 24, 2010Renegades U10 Shinske - Opponent ( - )

April 24, 2010PreK Kitch - Prosthetic Solutions - PreK Waterman - Medford Police ( - )

April 24, 2010BR A - BR D (9 - 7)

April 24, 20103rd Kernan - 3rd Dunleavy (12 - 5)

April 24, 2010PreK Digrazio - Connector Products, Inc - PreK Cobb - D'Lauro & Rodgers, Inc ( - )

April 25, 2010U9 Varsity Epstein - Opponent Rained Out

April 25, 2010Renegades U10 Shinske - Opponent ( - )

April 25, 2010Opponent - U10 ( - )

April 25, 2010OS - Opponent ( - )

April 25, 2010U14 Maute - Opponent ( - )

April 25, 2010Sox - Opponent ( - )

April 26, 20102nd Steel - 2nd Hynes Rained Out

April 26, 20102nd Ott - 2nd Schultz ( - )

April 26, 201056 Vonderschmidt - 56 Kambour ( - )

April 26, 20102nd Fleming - 2nd Owens Rained Out

April 26, 20101st Baumann - 1st Grieb ( - )

April 26, 201056 Mulligan - 56 Boyle (15 - 8)

April 27, 20101st Wagner - 1st Wicker ( - )

April 27, 201056 Freas - 56 Bowley ( - )

April 27, 201056 Martin - 56 Dunn ( - )

April 27, 2010K - OBrien - Wu Rehab - K - Droke - Kazmierski Orthodontics ( - )

April 27, 2010K - Adler - Ararat Carpet & Flooring - K - South - Polymer Solutions ( - )

April 27, 2010K - Levas - Dick's Sporting Goods - K - Dovi - Simons Law ( - )

April 27, 20101st Galeno - 1st Lundberg ( - )

April 27, 20104th B - 4th Gregory ( - )

April 27, 20104th D - 4th C ( - )

April 27, 2010BR D - BR C ( - )

April 28, 2010PreK Digrazio - Connector Products, Inc - PreK Mather - Archer & Greiner, P.C. ( - )

April 28, 2010PreK Abbott - Lexus of AC - PreK Waterman - Medford Police ( - )

April 28, 2010PreK Cobb - D'Lauro & Rodgers, Inc - PreK Kitch - Prosthetic Solutions ( - )

April 28, 20104th F - 4th E (1 - 6)

April 28, 20103rd Epstein - 3rd Dengler (3 - 4)

April 28, 2010BR B - BR A (6 - 12)

April 28, 20103rd Grzeskiewicz - 3rd Keevey (14 - 9)

April 29, 2010Renegades U11 - Opponent ( - )

April 29, 2010Renegades U11 - Opponent ( - )

April 29, 20103rd Forte - 3rd Kernan (8 - 7)

April 29, 20103rd Dunleavy - 3rd Carvin (1 - 5)

April 29, 20103rd Keevey - 3rd Dengler (5 - 10)

April 29, 2010OS - Opponent ( - )

April 30, 201056 Robinson - 56 Mulligan (2 - 8)

April 30, 20102nd McKenna - 2nd Ross (7 - 12)

April 30, 20102nd Moore - 2nd Powell (10 - 11)

April 30, 20101st Connolley - 1st Tartaglia ( - )

April 30, 20102nd Hynes - 2nd Steel (2 - 8)

April 30, 20102nd Owens - 2nd Fleming (1 - 3)

April 30, 2010K - Gosewisch - Davidson Jewelers - K - Zeidman - ABC Discount Appliances ( - )

April 30, 20101st Tamburro - 1st McGinley ( - )

April 30, 2010K - Uccello - Effinger Sporting Goods - K - Scherb - Lexus of Atlantic City ( - )

May 1, 20103rd Dengler - 3rd Forte (6 - 13)

May 1, 2010PreK Cobb - D'Lauro & Rodgers, Inc - PreK Abbott - Lexus of AC ( - )

May 1, 2010K - South - Polymer Solutions - K - Scherb - Lexus of Atlantic City ( - )

May 1, 2010K - Dovi - Simons Law - K - Zeidman - ABC Discount Appliances ( - )

May 1, 2010K - Uccello - Effinger Sporting Goods - K - OBrien - Wu Rehab ( - )

May 1, 2010K - Gosewisch - Davidson Jewelers - K - Adler - Ararat Carpet & Flooring ( - )

May 1, 20104th Gregory - 4th C (5 - 1)

May 1, 20104th D - 4th F (1 - 11)

May 1, 20104th E - 4th B (4 - 7)

May 1, 2010K - Levas - Dick's Sporting Goods - K - Droke - Kazmierski Orthodontics ( - )

May 1, 2010PreK Digrazio - Connector Products, Inc - PreK Kitch - Prosthetic Solutions ( - )

May 1, 2010BR A - BR C (16 - 11)

May 1, 20103rd Kernan - 3rd Epstein (5 - 10)

May 1, 20101st Grieb - 1st Wagner ( - )

May 1, 2010PreK Waterman - Medford Police - PreK Mather - Archer & Greiner, P.C. ( - )

May 1, 20103rd Keevey - 3rd Dunleavy (3 - 10)

May 1, 20103rd Carvin - 3rd Grzeskiewicz (9 - 1)

May 1, 2010U11 - Opponent ( - )

May 1, 2010BR B - BR D (12 - 6)

May 1, 20102nd Moore - 2nd Ott Rained Out

May 1, 201056 Boyle - 56 Freas (12 - 10)

May 1, 201056 Bowley - 56 Vonderschmidt (7 - 9)

May 1, 201056 Dunn - 56 Mulligan (4 - 3)

May 1, 20102nd Schultz - 2nd Fleming (0 - 10)

May 1, 20102nd Ross - 2nd Powell (6 - 9)

May 1, 20102nd Owens - 2nd Steel (1 - 8)

May 1, 20102nd Hynes - 2nd McKenna (6 - 0)

May 1, 20101st Wicker - 1st McGinley ( - )

May 1, 201056 Robinson - 56 Martin (4 - 4)

May 1, 20101st Lundberg - 1st Baumann ( - )

May 1, 20101st Tartaglia - 1st Galeno ( - )

May 1, 20101st Tamburro - 1st Connolley ( - )

May 2, 2010U14 Maute - Opponent ( - )

May 2, 2010Renegades U11 - Opponent ( - )

May 2, 2010U9 Varsity Epstein - Opponent ( - )

May 2, 2010Sox - Opponent ( - )

May 2, 2010U10 - Opponent ( - )

May 2, 2010U10 - Opponent ( - )

May 2, 2010OS - Opponent ( - )

May 3, 201056 Robinson - 56 Freas ( - )

May 3, 201056 Dunn - 56 Kambour ( - )

May 3, 20102nd Moore - 2nd Steel Rained Out

May 3, 20101st McGinley - 1st Grieb ( - )

May 3, 20102nd Schultz - 2nd Ross ( - )

May 3, 20102nd Ott - 2nd Fleming ( - )

May 4, 2010K - Scherb - Lexus of Atlantic City - K - Gosewisch - Davidson Jewelers ( - )

May 4, 20104th C - 4th E (4 - 6)

May 4, 20104th D - 4th Gregory (5 - 9)

May 4, 2010K - Droke - Kazmierski Orthodontics - K - Zeidman - ABC Discount Appliances ( - )

May 4, 2010K - Adler - Ararat Carpet & Flooring - K - Uccello - Effinger Sporting Goods ( - )

May 4, 20101st Tartaglia - 1st Wicker ( - )

May 4, 20101st Connolley - 1st Galeno ( - )

May 4, 201056 Martin - 56 Mulligan (6 - 5)

May 4, 2010BR C - BR B (3 - 15)

May 4, 201056 Vonderschmidt - 56 Boyle (16 - 1)

May 5, 20103rd Dengler - 3rd Kernan (6 - 6)

May 5, 2010PreK Abbott - Lexus of AC - PreK Kitch - Prosthetic Solutions ( - )

May 5, 2010PreK Mather - Archer & Greiner, P.C. - PreK Cobb - D'Lauro & Rodgers, Inc ( - )

May 5, 2010BR D - BR A (12 - 5)

May 5, 20104th B - 4th F (15 - 6)

May 5, 20103rd Carvin - 3rd Keevey (6 - 0)

May 5, 2010PreK Digrazio - Connector Products, Inc - PreK Waterman - Medford Police ( - )

May 6, 20103rd Epstein - 3rd Forte (10 - 6)

May 6, 2010Renegades U11 - Opponent ( - )

May 6, 20103rd Dunleavy - 3rd Grzeskiewicz (10 - 8)

May 6, 2010Renegades U10 Shinske - Opponent ( - )

May 7, 20102nd Powell - 2nd Hynes (6 - 4)

May 7, 201056 Kambour - 56 Bowley ( - )

May 7, 20102nd McKenna - 2nd Owens (10 - 10)

May 7, 20101st Wagner - 1st Lundberg ( - )

May 7, 20101st Tamburro - 1st Baumann ( - )

May 7, 2010K - OBrien - Wu Rehab - K - Levas - Dick's Sporting Goods ( - )

May 7, 2010K - Dovi - Simons Law - K - South - Polymer Solutions ( - )

May 7, 2010U10 - Opponent ( - )

May 8, 2010BR A - BR B (5 - 10)

May 8, 20104th F - 4th C (3 - 11)

May 8, 20101st Grieb - 1st Galeno ( - )

May 8, 20101st Wicker - 1st Tamburro ( - )

May 8, 20101st Tartaglia - 1st Wagner ( - )

May 8, 20101st Baumann - 1st Connolley ( - )

May 8, 2010BR C - BR D (18 - 3)

May 8, 20101st Lundberg - 1st McGinley ( - )

May 8, 201056 Bowley - 56 Mulligan (12 - 3)

May 8, 201056 Kambour - 56 Robinson (12 - 2)

May 8, 20102nd Steel - 2nd Ott (13 - 5)

May 8, 20102nd Schultz - 2nd McKenna (8 - 7)

May 8, 20102nd Ross - 2nd Moore (8 - 9)

May 8, 2010K - Scherb - Lexus of Atlantic City - K - Droke - Kazmierski Orthodontics ( - )

May 8, 20102nd Hynes - 2nd Fleming (12 - 8)

May 8, 2010K - Dovi - Simons Law - K - Uccello - Effinger Sporting Goods ( - )

May 8, 20103rd Carvin - 3rd Dengler (7 - 3)

May 8, 20103rd Forte - 3rd Grzeskiewicz (8 - 5)

May 8, 20103rd Epstein - 3rd Dunleavy (11 - 10)

May 8, 20103rd Keevey - 3rd Kernan (3 - 9)

May 8, 2010K - Levas - Dick's Sporting Goods - K - Adler - Ararat Carpet & Flooring ( - )

May 8, 2010K - South - Polymer Solutions - K - Gosewisch - Davidson Jewelers ( - )

May 8, 20102nd Owens - 2nd Powell (8 - 4)

May 8, 2010K - Zeidman - ABC Discount Appliances - K - OBrien - Wu Rehab ( - )

May 8, 201056 Dunn - 56 Vonderschmidt (10 - 6)

May 8, 201056 Freas - 56 Martin (5 - 19)

May 8, 20104th Gregory - 4th E (2 - 12)

May 8, 2010PreK Kitch - Prosthetic Solutions - PreK Mather - Archer & Greiner, P.C. ( - )

May 8, 2010PreK Digrazio - Connector Products, Inc - PreK Abbott - Lexus of AC ( - )

May 8, 2010PreK Cobb - D'Lauro & Rodgers, Inc - PreK Waterman - Medford Police ( - )

May 8, 20104th B - 4th D (11 - 6)

May 8, 2010U9 Varsity Epstein - Opponent ( - )

May 9, 2010OS - Opponent ( - )

May 9, 2010U11 - Opponent ( - )

May 9, 2010Renegades U11 - Opponent ( - )

May 10, 20101st Grieb - 1st Lundberg ( - )

May 10, 20102nd Schultz - 2nd Moore (11 - 6)

May 10, 20102nd Hynes - 2nd Owens (8 - 14)

May 10, 20102nd Ott - 2nd Ross (6 - 12)

May 10, 201056 Boyle - 56 Bowley (13 - 7)

May 10, 201056 Robinson - 56 Dunn (3 - 12)

May 11, 20101st Connolley - 1st Wicker ( - )

May 11, 2010BR C - BR A (6 - 12)

May 11, 201056 Mulligan - 56 Freas (3 - 3)

May 11, 20104th F - 4th Gregory (7 - 12)

May 11, 201056 Kambour - 56 Martin (7 - 14)

May 11, 2010K - Scherb - Lexus of Atlantic City - K - Levas - Dick's Sporting Goods ( - )

May 11, 2010K - OBrien - Wu Rehab - K - Gosewisch - Davidson Jewelers ( - )

May 11, 2010K - Droke - Kazmierski Orthodontics - K - Dovi - Simons Law ( - )

May 11, 20101st Tartaglia - 1st Tamburro ( - )

May 11, 20104th C - 4th B (10 - 9)

May 12, 2010PreK Cobb - D'Lauro & Rodgers, Inc - PreK Digrazio - Connector Products, Inc ( - )

May 12, 2010BR D - BR B ( - )

May 12, 2010PreK Waterman - Medford Police - PreK Kitch - Prosthetic Solutions ( - )

May 12, 2010PreK Abbott - Lexus of AC - PreK Mather - Archer & Greiner, P.C. ( - )

May 12, 20103rd Grzeskiewicz - 3rd Epstein (1 - 4)

May 12, 20104th E - 4th D (11 - 1)

May 12, 20103rd Dunleavy - 3rd Forte (9 - 3)

May 13, 20103rd Dengler - 3rd Keevey (7 - 9)

May 13, 2010Renegades U11 - Opponent ( - )

May 13, 20103rd Kernan - 3rd Carvin (3 - 5)

May 14, 20102nd Steel - 2nd Fleming (5 - 5)

May 14, 201056 Boyle - 56 Vonderschmidt (10 - 15)

May 14, 2010K - Uccello - Effinger Sporting Goods - K - South - Polymer Solutions ( - )

May 14, 2010U14 Maute - Opponent ( - )

May 14, 2010K - Adler - Ararat Carpet & Flooring - K - Zeidman - ABC Discount Appliances ( - )

May 14, 20101st Baumann - 1st Galeno ( - )

May 14, 20101st McGinley - 1st Wagner ( - )

May 14, 20102nd Powell - 2nd McKenna (7 - 7)

May 15, 2010U9 Varsity Epstein - Opponent ( - )

May 15, 20101st Lundberg - 1st Tamburro ( - )

May 15, 2010Renegades U11 - Opponent ( - )

May 15, 2010PreK Kitch - Prosthetic Solutions - PreK Cobb - D'Lauro & Rodgers, Inc ( - )

May 15, 2010K - OBrien - Wu Rehab - K - Adler - Ararat Carpet & Flooring ( - )

May 15, 2010K - Scherb - Lexus of Atlantic City - K - Dovi - Simons Law ( - )

May 15, 2010K - South - Polymer Solutions - K - Droke - Kazmierski Orthodontics ( - )

May 15, 20104th E - 4th F (13 - 2)

May 15, 20104th C - 4th D (14 - 1)

May 15, 2010K - Zeidman - ABC Discount Appliances - K - Levas - Dick's Sporting Goods ( - )

May 15, 2010PreK Mather - Archer & Greiner, P.C. - PreK Digrazio - Connector Products, Inc ( - )

May 15, 2010PreK Waterman - Medford Police - PreK Abbott - Lexus of AC ( - )

May 15, 2010K - Uccello - Effinger Sporting Goods - K - Gosewisch - Davidson Jewelers ( - )

May 15, 2010BR A - BR D (10 - 12)

May 15, 20104th Gregory - 4th B (6 - 2)

May 15, 2010BR B - BR C (10 - 9)

May 15, 20101st Baumann - 1st McGinley ( - )

May 15, 20101st Wagner - 1st Connolley ( - )

May 15, 20101st Wicker - 1st Galeno ( - )

May 15, 20102nd Steel - 2nd Powell (12 - 10)

May 15, 20102nd McKenna - 2nd Ott (9 - 8)

May 15, 20102nd Ross - 2nd Fleming (6 - 9)

May 15, 20102nd Hynes - 2nd Schultz (13 - 12)

May 15, 20103rd Keevey - 3rd Forte (5 - 3)

May 15, 20103rd Carvin - 3rd Epstein (7 - 3)

May 15, 20103rd Kernan - 3rd Grzeskiewicz (7 - 5)

May 15, 20103rd Dengler - 3rd Dunleavy (7 - 6)

May 15, 20102nd Owens - 2nd Moore (13 - 9)

May 15, 20101st Grieb - 1st Tartaglia ( - )

May 15, 201056 Boyle - 56 Robinson (13 - 10)

May 15, 201056 Vonderschmidt - 56 Martin (17 - 7)

May 15, 201056 Bowley - 56 Dunn (7 - 16)

May 15, 201056 Kambour - 56 Mulligan (5 - 10)

May 16, 2010U11 - Opponent ( - )

May 16, 2010Sox - Opponent ( - )

May 16, 2010Renegades U11 - Opponent ( - )

May 16, 2010U10 - Opponent ( - )

May 16, 2010OS - Opponent ( - )

May 16, 2010U14 Maute - Opponent ( - )

May 16, 2010Renegades U11 - Opponent ( - )

May 17, 20102nd Fleming - 2nd McKenna (9 - 11)

May 17, 20102nd Steel - 2nd Ross (5 - 5)

May 17, 201056 Mulligan - 56 Vonderschmidt (8 - 13)

May 17, 201056 Freas - 56 Kambour (3 - 6)

May 17, 20102nd Ott - 2nd Powell (11 - 10)

May 17, 20101st Tamburro - 1st Grieb ( - )

May 18, 2010BR D - BR C ( - )

May 18, 20104th B - 4th E ( - )

May 18, 20101st Connolley - 1st McGinley ( - )

May 18, 20104th F - 4th D Rained Out

May 18, 2010K - Levas - Dick's Sporting Goods - K - South - Polymer Solutions ( - )

May 18, 2010K - Droke - Kazmierski Orthodontics - K - Gosewisch - Davidson Jewelers ( - )

May 18, 201056 Robinson - 56 Bowley ( - )

May 18, 2010K - OBrien - Wu Rehab - K - Scherb - Lexus of Atlantic City ( - )

May 18, 20101st Galeno - 1st Wagner ( - )

May 18, 201056 Dunn - 56 Boyle ( - )

May 19, 20103rd Grzeskiewicz - 3rd Dengler (8 - 6)

May 19, 20103rd Forte - 3rd Carvin (3 - 4)

May 19, 20104th C - 4th Gregory Rained Out

May 19, 2010PreK Kitch - Prosthetic Solutions - PreK Digrazio - Connector Products, Inc ( - )

May 19, 2010PreK Mather - Archer & Greiner, P.C. - PreK Waterman - Medford Police ( - )

May 19, 2010PreK Abbott - Lexus of AC - PreK Cobb - D'Lauro & Rodgers, Inc ( - )

May 19, 2010BR B - BR A (8 - 8)

May 20, 2010Renegades U11 - Opponent ( - )

May 20, 20103rd Dunleavy - 3rd Kernan (5 - 7)

May 20, 20103rd Epstein - 3rd Keevey (4 - 4)

May 21, 20102nd Schultz - 2nd Owens (9 - 6)

May 21, 20102nd Moore - 2nd Hynes (7 - 14)

May 21, 2010K - Uccello - Effinger Sporting Goods - K - Zeidman - ABC Discount Appliances ( - )

May 21, 201056 Freas - 56 Martin (12 - 18)

May 21, 2010K - Adler - Ararat Carpet & Flooring - K - Dovi - Simons Law ( - )

May 21, 20102nd Ross - 2nd McKenna (9 - 11)

May 21, 20101st Baumann - 1st Wicker ( - )

May 21, 20101st Tartaglia - 1st Lundberg ( - )

May 21, 2010U13 Bianco - Opponent ( - )

May 22, 2010K - Dovi - Simons Law - K - OBrien - Wu Rehab ( - )

May 22, 20101st Wagner - 1st Baumann ( - )

May 22, 20101st Grieb - 1st Connolley ( - )

May 22, 20101st Lundberg - 1st Wicker ( - )

May 22, 201056 Boyle - 56 Kambour (11 - 13)

May 22, 2010K - Uccello - Effinger Sporting Goods - K - Droke - Kazmierski Orthodontics ( - )

May 22, 2010K - Gosewisch - Davidson Jewelers - K - Levas - Dick's Sporting Goods ( - )

May 22, 2010K - South - Polymer Solutions - K - Zeidman - ABC Discount Appliances ( - )

May 22, 2010K - Scherb - Lexus of Atlantic City - K - Adler - Ararat Carpet & Flooring ( - )

May 22, 2010U9 Varsity Epstein - Opponent ( - )

May 22, 2010BR B - BR D (5 - 2)

May 22, 20103rd Kernan - 3rd Forte (12 - 3)

May 22, 2010PreK Waterman - Medford Police - PreK Digrazio - Connector Products, Inc ( - )

May 22, 2010PreK Cobb - D'Lauro & Rodgers, Inc - PreK Mather - Archer & Greiner, P.C. ( - )

May 22, 20104th E - 4th C (0 - 10)

May 22, 20102nd Schultz - 2nd Powell (10 - 10)

May 22, 20101st Tamburro - 1st Galeno ( - )

May 22, 20104th F - 4th B (12 - 12)

May 22, 20102nd Moore - 2nd Fleming (7 - 15)

May 22, 20102nd Hynes - 2nd Ott (20 - 15)

May 22, 20102nd McKenna - 2nd Steel (5 - 15)

May 22, 20103rd Carvin - 3rd Dunleavy (6 - 3)

May 22, 20102nd Owens - 2nd Ross (0 - 5)

May 22, 201056 Bowley - 56 Martin (3 - 14)

May 22, 201056 Robinson - 56 Mulligan (3 - 11)

May 22, 20101st Tartaglia - 1st McGinley ( - )

May 22, 20104th Gregory - 4th D (15 - 5)

May 22, 2010BR A - BR C (7 - 18)

May 22, 20103rd Dengler - 3rd Epstein (7 - 6)

May 22, 20103rd Keevey - 3rd Grzeskiewicz (1 - 2)

May 22, 2010PreK Kitch - Prosthetic Solutions - PreK Abbott - Lexus of AC ( - )

May 22, 201056 Vonderschmidt - 56 Freas (9 - 11)

July 25, 2010Sox - Opponent ( - )

July 31, 2010Opponent - Opponent ( - )

July 31, 2010Sox - Opponent ( - )





© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.





Sponsors