MYAA Baseball

Contact Information:
120 Church Rd
Email: commissioner@myaabaseball.com
 
 
 
 
Home
Opening Day Pix
Schedules
Standings
Killer B
Field Map
Coaching
Buy/Sell

Jump to your team's page:

Archive: 2016

Babe Ruth
Team Name
W LTPct

Coach Pitch
Team Name
W LTPct

Fall 1st & 2nd
Team Name
W LTPct

Fall 3rd & 4th
Team Name
W LTPct

Fall 5th & 6th
Team Name
W LTPct

Fall Babe Ruth
Team Name
W LTPct

1st Grade
Team Name
W LTPct

PreK T-Ball
Team Name
W LTPct

Renegades
Team Name
W LTPct

Travel
Team Name
W LTPct

z-Other
Team Name
W LTPct





April 2, 201610U JV - Hurley - 9U Varsity - Dobis ( - )

April 2, 201613U Varsity - Cahill - Opponent Rained Out

April 3, 201613U Varsity - Cahill - Opponent Rained Out

April 4, 2016Team B - Team A ( - )

April 5, 2016Team E - Team B ( - )

April 5, 2016Team G - Team C ( - )

April 5, 2016Team D - Team C ( - )

April 7, 2016Team E - Team B ( - )

April 7, 2016Team D - Team C Rained Out

April 8, 2016Team F - Team D ( - )

April 9, 201613U Varsity - Cahill - Opponent ( - )

April 9, 2016Team A - Team C ( - )

April 9, 2016Team D - Team E ( - )

April 9, 2016Team D - Team E ( - )

April 9, 2016Team B - Team E ( - )

April 9, 2016Team A - Team C ( - )

April 9, 2016Team C - Team A ( - )

April 9, 2016Team F - Team B ( - )

April 9, 2016Team F - Team B ( - )

April 9, 2016Team A - Team C ( - )

April 9, 2016Team A - Team C ( - )

April 9, 2016Team D - Team E ( - )

April 9, 2016Team D - Team E ( - )

April 10, 201613U Varsity - Cahill - Opponent ( - )

April 11, 20169U Varsity - Dobis - Opponent ( - )

April 11, 2016Team E - Team F ( - )

April 12, 2016Team A - Team D ( - )

April 12, 2016Team A - Team D ( - )

April 12, 2016Team E - Team F ( - )

April 12, 2016Team G - Team E ( - )

April 12, 2016Team D - Team C ( - )

April 12, 2016Team C - Team B ( - )

April 13, 2016Team D - Team E ( - )

April 14, 2016Team E - Team F ( - )

April 14, 2016Team A - Team D ( - )

April 14, 2016Team C - Team B ( - )

April 14, 2016Team B - Team D (7 - 7)

April 14, 201610U Varsity - Gosewisch - Opponent ( - )

April 14, 2016Team E - Team A (3 - 5)

April 15, 2016Team B - Team D ( - )

April 15, 2016Team E - Team A ( - )

April 15, 2016Team C - Team B ( - )

April 16, 2016Team C - Team E (6 - 14)

April 16, 2016Team A - Team E ( - )

April 16, 2016Team B - Team D ( - )

April 16, 2016Team B - Team A ( - )

April 16, 2016Team C - Team E ( - )

April 16, 2016Team C - Team F ( - )

April 16, 2016Team B - Team A (2 - 8)

April 16, 2016Team F - Team G ( - )

April 16, 201610U JV - Hurley - Opponent ( - )

April 16, 2016Team D - Team B ( - )

April 16, 2016Team A - Team E ( - )

April 16, 2016Team B - Team D ( - )

April 16, 2016Team C - Team F ( - )

April 16, 2016Team A - Team E ( - )

April 18, 2016Team D - Team C ( - )

April 18, 2016Team B - Team C (8 - 11)

April 19, 2016Team B - Team E ( - )

April 19, 2016Team D - Team C ( - )

April 19, 2016Team F - Team A ( - )

April 19, 2016Team F - Team A ( - )

April 21, 2016Team D - Team A (5 - 15)

April 21, 2016Team F - Team A ( - )

April 21, 2016Team D - Team C ( - )

April 21, 2016Team B - Team E ( - )

April 22, 2016Team E - Team B ( - )

April 22, 2016Team D - Team A ( - )

April 23, 2016Team C - Team D ( - )

April 23, 2016Team D - Team F ( - )

April 23, 2016Team A - Team B ( - )

April 23, 2016Team C - Team E ( - )

April 23, 2016Team A - Team B ( - )

April 23, 2016Team C - Team E ( - )

April 23, 2016Team E - Team C ( - )

April 23, 2016Team B - Team F ( - )

April 23, 2016Team A - Team G ( - )

April 23, 2016Team D - Team F ( - )

April 23, 2016Team B - Team E ( - )

April 23, 2016Team B - Team E ( - )

April 23, 2016Team C - Team D ( - )

April 24, 201613U Varsity - Cahill - Opponent ( - )

April 25, 2016Team C - Team F ( - )

April 26, 2016Team G - Team B ( - )

April 26, 2016Team B - Team C ( - )

April 26, 2016Team E - Team D ( - )

April 26, 2016Team B - Team F ( - )

April 26, 2016Team E - Team D ( - )

April 26, 2016Team C - Team A ( - )

April 27, 2016SML - Opponent ( - )

April 28, 2016Team E - Team D ( - )

April 28, 201610U Varsity - Gosewisch - Opponent ( - )

April 28, 2016Team C - Team A ( - )

April 28, 2016Team B - Team F ( - )

April 28, 2016Team E - Team D (11 - 4)

April 29, 2016Team C - Team A ( - )

April 30, 2016Team A - Team B ( - )

April 30, 2016Team D - Team B (10 - 1)

April 30, 2016Team D - Team A ( - )

April 30, 2016Team A - Team E ( - )

April 30, 2016Team F - Team E ( - )

April 30, 2016Team F - Team E ( - )

April 30, 2016Team D - Team A ( - )

April 30, 2016Team B - Team C ( - )

April 30, 2016Team D - Team B ( - )

April 30, 2016Team B - Team C ( - )

April 30, 2016Team A - Team E (12 - 10)

April 30, 2016Team D - Team F ( - )

April 30, 201613U Varsity - Cahill - Opponent ( - )

April 30, 20169U Varsity - Dobis - Opponent ( - )

April 30, 2016Team C - Team G ( - )

May 2, 2016Team D - Team E ( - )

May 2, 20169U Varsity - Dobis - Opponent ( - )

May 3, 2016Team D - Team B ( - )

May 3, 2016Team G - Team D ( - )

May 3, 2016Team F - Team C ( - )

May 3, 2016Team E - Team A ( - )

May 3, 2016Team F - Team E ( - )

May 3, 2016Team E - Team C ( - )

May 4, 2016SML - Opponent ( - )

May 5, 2016Team D - Team B ( - )

May 5, 2016Team E - Team C (8 - 8)

May 5, 2016Team E - Team A ( - )

May 5, 2016Team F - Team C ( - )

May 6, 201610U Varsity - Gosewisch - Opponent ( - )

May 6, 2016Team A - Team C ( - )

May 6, 201613U Varsity - Cahill - Opponent ( - )

May 6, 2016Team A - Team B ( - )

May 6, 2016Team D - Team C ( - )

May 7, 2016Team C - Team B ( - )

May 7, 2016Team D - Team A ( - )

May 7, 2016Team A - Team D ( - )

May 7, 201610U Varsity - Gosewisch - Opponent ( - )

May 7, 2016Team A - Team F ( - )

May 7, 2016Team C - Team D ( - )

May 7, 201613U Varsity - Cahill - Opponent ( - )

May 7, 2016Team E - Team B ( - )

May 7, 2016Team A - Team D ( - )

May 7, 2016Team C - Team B ( - )

May 7, 2016Team C - Team D ( - )

May 7, 2016Team A - Team F ( - )

May 7, 2016Team E - Team B ( - )

May 7, 2016Team E - Team G ( - )

May 7, 2016Team B - Team C ( - )

May 7, 201610U JV - Hurley - Opponent ( - )

May 7, 2016Team B - Team C ( - )

May 9, 2016Team D - Team A ( - )

May 9, 2016Team E - Team C ( - )

May 9, 20169U Varsity - Dobis - Opponent ( - )

May 10, 2016Team E - Team C ( - )

May 10, 2016Team B - Team A ( - )

May 10, 2016SML - Opponent ( - )

May 10, 2016Team F - Team D ( - )

May 10, 2016Team G - Team F ( - )

May 10, 2016Team B - Team D ( - )

May 10, 2016Team E - Team B ( - )

May 11, 2016SML - Opponent ( - )

May 12, 2016Team D - Team C (0 - 5)

May 12, 2016Team B - Team A ( - )

May 12, 2016Team E - Team C ( - )

May 12, 2016Team F - Team D ( - )

May 12, 2016Team E - Team B ( - )

May 13, 2016Team E - Team A ( - )

May 13, 20169U Varsity - Dobis - Opponent ( - )

May 13, 2016Team B - Team A ( - )

May 13, 2016Team D - Team C ( - )

May 14, 2016Team C - Team D ( - )

May 14, 2016Team D - Team E ( - )

May 14, 2016Team A - Team C ( - )

May 14, 2016Team F - Team B ( - )

May 14, 2016Team D - Team E (10 - 9)

May 14, 2016Team A - Team C (10 - 9)

May 14, 2016Team D - Team E ( - )

May 14, 2016Team F - Team B ( - )

May 14, 2016Team A - Team C ( - )

May 14, 201610U Varsity - Gosewisch - Opponent ( - )

May 14, 2016Team E - Team G ( - )

May 14, 2016Team A - Team F ( - )

May 14, 2016Team A - Team C ( - )

May 14, 2016Team D - Team E ( - )

May 15, 201610U JV - Hurley - Opponent ( - )

May 15, 201610U Varsity - Gosewisch - Opponent ( - )

May 16, 2016Team D - Team C ( - )

May 16, 2016Shawnee HS - Opponent ( - )

May 16, 2016Team C - Team A (7 - 6)

May 16, 2016Team E - Team B ( - )

May 16, 2016Team F - Team E ( - )

May 17, 2016Team E - Team F ( - )

May 17, 2016Team E - Team A ( - )

May 17, 2016Team C - Team B ( - )

May 17, 2016Team G - Team A ( - )

May 17, 2016Team A - Team D ( - )

May 17, 2016Team C - Team E ( - )

May 18, 2016SML - Opponent ( - )

May 19, 2016Team A - Team D ( - )

May 19, 2016Team E - Team A (4 - 13)

May 19, 2016Team E - Team F ( - )

May 19, 2016Team C - Team B ( - )

May 19, 2016Team B - Team D (11 - 13)

May 20, 2016Team F - Team B ( - )

May 20, 201613U Varsity - Cahill - Opponent ( - )

May 20, 2016Team A - Team B (5 - 1)

May 20, 2016Team B - Team D ( - )

May 21, 2016Team E - Team D ( - )

May 21, 2016Team C - Team E ( - )

May 21, 2016Team A - Team D ( - )

May 21, 2016Team C - Team F ( - )

May 21, 2016Team B - Team A ( - )

May 21, 2016Team A - Team E ( - )

May 21, 2016Team B - Team D ( - )

May 21, 2016Team C - Team E (7 - 14)

May 21, 2016Team B - Team D ( - )

May 21, 2016Team B - Team G ( - )

May 21, 2016Team A - Team E ( - )

May 21, 2016Team F - Team C ( - )

May 21, 2016Team B - Team A ( - )

May 21, 2016Team C - Team F ( - )

May 23, 2016Team E - Team B ( - )

May 23, 2016Team B - Team C (6 - 8)

May 23, 2016Team C - Team E ( - )

May 23, 2016Team B - Team A ( - )

May 24, 2016Team G - Team C ( - )

May 24, 2016Team B - Team E ( - )

May 24, 2016Team F - Team A ( - )

May 24, 2016Team D - Team C ( - )

May 24, 2016Team B - Team C ( - )

May 26, 2016Team B - Team E ( - )

May 26, 201610U JV - Hurley - Opponent ( - )

May 26, 2016Team D - Team C ( - )

May 26, 2016Team F - Team A ( - )

May 26, 2016Team A - Team C ( - )

May 26, 2016Team D - Team A (3 - 5)

May 27, 2016Team F - Team D ( - )

May 27, 2016Team A - Team E (13 - 3)

May 28, 2016Team B - Team E ( - )

May 28, 2016Team C - Team D (7 - 11)

May 28, 2016Team E - Team F ( - )

May 28, 2016Team D - Team G ( - )

May 31, 2016Team B - Team C ( - )

May 31, 2016Team B - Team A ( - )

May 31, 2016Team G - Team C ( - )

June 2, 2016Team C - Team A (4 - 6)

June 2, 2016Team E - Team D (6 - 16)

June 3, 201610U Varsity - Gosewisch - Opponent ( - )

June 3, 2016Team C - Team A ( - )

June 3, 2016Team F - Team D ( - )

June 3, 2016Team C - Team B ( - )

June 4, 2016Team C - Team E ( - )

June 4, 2016Team D - Team F ( - )

June 4, 2016Team A - Team B ( - )

June 4, 2016Team A - Team C ( - )

June 4, 2016Team B - Team D ( - )

June 4, 2016Team D - Team G ( - )

June 4, 2016Team E - Team F ( - )

June 4, 2016Team B - Team D (7 - 14)

June 4, 2016Team A - Team E (11 - 1)

June 4, 2016Team C - Team A ( - )

June 4, 2016Team D - Team F ( - )

June 4, 2016Team C - Team E ( - )

June 4, 2016Team C - Team A ( - )

June 4, 2016Team A - Team B ( - )

June 5, 201610U Varsity - Gosewisch - Opponent ( - )

June 6, 2016Team E - Team F ( - )

June 7, 2016Team A - Team F ( - )

June 7, 2016Team B - Team E ( - )

June 7, 2016Team E - Team B ( - )

June 7, 2016Team D - Team C ( - )

June 9, 2016Team B - Team F ( - )

June 9, 2016Team A - Team F ( - )

June 9, 2016Team B - Team E ( - )

June 9, 2016Team D - Team C ( - )

June 9, 2016Team F - Team B ( - )

June 9, 2016Team F - Team A ( - )

June 11, 2016Team E - Team D ( - )

June 11, 2016Team C - Team A ( - )

June 11, 2016Team F - Team B ( - )

June 11, 2016Team C - Team A ( - )

June 11, 2016Team E - Team D ( - )

June 11, 2016Team F - Team B ( - )

June 14, 201613U Varsity - Cahill - SML ( - )





© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.





Sponsors