MYAA Baseball

Contact Information:
120 Church Rd
Email: MYAARenegadesbaseball@gmail.com
 
 
 
 
Home
Registration
Schedules
Standings
JCM Killer B
Field Map
Coaching
Buy Gear

Jump to your team's page:

Archive: 2018

Babe Ruth
Team Name
W LTPct
Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton) 4 200.670
Mt. Laurel 3 1 100.500
GVAA 1 0 200.000

Coach Pitch
Team Name
W LTPct

Majors
Team Name
W LTPct
Stoughton 6 210.720
Montgomery 4 120.710
Batt 5 300.630
Beecham 1 410.250
Ahrens 1 700.130

Minors
Team Name
W LTPct

PreK T-Ball
Team Name
W LTPct

Renegades
Team Name
W LTPct

TBall
Team Name
W LTPct

x-Other
Team Name
W LTPct





April 8, 20189U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

April 8, 2018NJIBL - Opponent ( - )

April 9, 201810U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

April 11, 2018St. Mary's - Opponent ( - )

April 13, 2018St. Mary's - Opponent ( - )

April 13, 20189U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

April 13, 201812U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

April 14, 201813U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

April 14, 2018Ricketts - Lockhart ( - )

April 14, 2018Raymond - Merrill ( - )

April 14, 2018Wilt/Haney - Maybury ( - )

April 14, 2018Rotberg - Incollingo ( - )

April 14, 2018Rodio - Levin ( - )

April 14, 2018Panto - Feeley ( - )

April 14, 2018Juliano - James ( - )

April 14, 2018Francisco - Minors - Potter ( - )

April 14, 2018Allen - Heim ( - )

April 14, 2018Thompson - Ralis ( - )

April 14, 2018Kornafel/Fiorelli - Haussman ( - )

April 14, 2018Collins - Brady ( - )

April 14, 2018Francisco - Kid Pitch - Stauss ( - )

April 14, 2018Salvi - Liberi ( - )

April 14, 2018Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton) - GVAA 1 (12 - 6)

April 14, 2018Montgomery - Stoughton (10 - 10)

April 14, 2018Ahrens - Batt (5 - 14)

April 15, 2018Reds - Other ( - )

April 16, 2018St. Mary's - Opponent ( - )

April 17, 2018Kornafel/Fiorelli - Liberi ( - )

April 17, 2018Stauss - Haussman ( - )

April 17, 2018Francisco - Kid Pitch - Salvi ( - )

April 18, 2018Heim - Potter ( - )

April 18, 2018Allen - Collins ( - )

April 18, 2018Wilt/Haney - Rodio ( - )

April 18, 2018Beecham - Montgomery (12 - 12)

April 18, 2018Stoughton - Ahrens (10 - 7)

April 18, 2018Maybury - Feeley ( - )

April 18, 2018St. Mary's - Opponent ( - )

April 18, 2018Levin - Incollingo ( - )

April 18, 2018Rotberg - Panto ( - )

April 19, 2018James - Lockhart ( - )

April 19, 2018Merrill - Ricketts ( - )

April 19, 2018Ralis - Raymond ( - )

April 19, 2018Thompson - Juliano ( - )

April 19, 201812U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

April 20, 201812U JV - Opponent ( - )

April 20, 20188U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

April 21, 2018Stoughton - Batt (3 - 7)

April 21, 2018Haussman - Salvi ( - )

April 21, 2018Rodio - Rotberg ( - )

April 21, 2018Brady - Allen ( - )

April 21, 2018Kornafel/Fiorelli - Stauss ( - )

April 21, 2018Potter - Collins ( - )

April 21, 2018Beecham - Ahrens (8 - 12)

April 21, 201813U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

April 21, 2018Francisco - Minors - Heim ( - )

April 21, 2018Ralis - Ricketts ( - )

April 21, 2018Raymond - Thompson ( - )

April 21, 2018Mt. Laurel 3 - Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton) (11 - 18)

April 21, 2018Panto - Maybury ( - )

April 21, 2018Mid-Atlantic - Opponent ( - )

April 21, 2018Wilt/Haney - Levin ( - )

April 21, 2018Incollingo - Feeley ( - )

April 21, 2018Lockhart - Juliano ( - )

April 21, 2018Merrill - James ( - )

April 22, 20189U JV - Opponent ( - )

April 22, 2018NJIBL - Opponent ( - )

April 22, 20189U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

April 22, 201810U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

April 23, 2018Panto - Incollingo ( - )

April 23, 201810U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

April 23, 2018Rotberg - Wilt/Haney ( - )

April 23, 2018Feeley - Levin ( - )

April 24, 2018Kornafel/Fiorelli - Francisco - Kid Pitch ( - )

April 24, 2018Stauss - Salvi ( - )

April 24, 201812U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

April 24, 2018Liberi - Haussman ( - )

April 25, 2018Heim - Brady ( - )

April 25, 2018Brady - Potter ( - )

April 26, 2018Ricketts - Raymond ( - )

April 26, 2018Francisco - Minors - Allen ( - )

April 26, 2018James - Ralis ( - )

April 26, 2018Juliano - Merrill ( - )

April 26, 2018Ahrens - Stoughton (6 - 9)

April 26, 2018Montgomery - Batt (6 - 3)

April 26, 2018Lockhart - Thompson ( - )

April 26, 2018Heim - Collins ( - )

April 27, 201812U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

April 27, 2018St. Mary's - Opponent ( - )

April 28, 2018Beecham - Batt (1 - 15)

April 28, 2018Stoughton - Batt (3 - 8)

April 28, 2018Ahrens - Montgomery (10 - 15)

April 28, 2018Francisco - Kid Pitch - Haussman ( - )

April 28, 2018Francisco - Minors - Brady ( - )

April 28, 2018Raymond - James ( - )

April 28, 2018Levin - Panto ( - )

April 28, 2018Incollingo - Rodio ( - )

April 28, 2018Maybury - Rotberg ( - )

April 28, 2018Feeley - Wilt/Haney ( - )

April 28, 2018Ralis - Juliano ( - )

April 28, 2018Salvi - Kornafel/Fiorelli ( - )

April 28, 2018Liberi - Stauss ( - )

April 28, 2018Collins - Francisco - Minors ( - )

April 28, 2018Thompson - Ricketts ( - )

April 28, 2018Brady - Heim ( - )

April 28, 2018Allen - Potter ( - )

April 28, 2018Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton) - Mt. Laurel 1 (10 - 11)

April 28, 2018Merrill - Lockhart ( - )

April 29, 201811U JV - Opponent ( - )

April 29, 201810U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

April 29, 20189U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

April 30, 2018Panto - Wilt/Haney ( - )

April 30, 2018Incollingo - Maybury ( - )

April 30, 2018Levin - Rotberg ( - )

April 30, 2018Feeley - Rodio ( - )

May 1, 2018Haussman - Kornafel/Fiorelli ( - )

May 1, 2018Stauss - Francisco - Kid Pitch ( - )

May 1, 2018Liberi - Salvi ( - )

May 1, 2018Beecham - Stoughton (6 - 11)

May 2, 2018Liberi - Francisco - Kid Pitch ( - )

May 2, 2018Potter - Francisco - Minors ( - )

May 2, 2018Potter - Allen ( - )

May 2, 2018Heim - Allen ( - )

May 2, 2018Batt - Ahrens (11 - 9)

May 2, 2018Stoughton - Montgomery (10 - 5)

May 2, 2018Brady - Collins ( - )

May 3, 2018Juliano - Raymond ( - )

May 3, 2018Merrill - Thompson ( - )

May 3, 2018James - Ricketts ( - )

May 3, 2018Lockhart - Ralis ( - )

May 3, 2018Rodio - Maybury ( - )

May 3, 201812U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

May 4, 20188U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

May 4, 2018Renegade Rumble - Other ( - )

May 4, 20189U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

May 4, 2018Renegade Rumble - Other ( - )

May 4, 201812U JV - Opponent ( - )

May 5, 201812U JV - Opponent ( - )

May 5, 2018Incollingo - Wilt/Haney ( - )

May 5, 2018Levin - Maybury ( - )

May 5, 2018Rodio - Panto ( - )

May 5, 2018Feeley - Rotberg ( - )

May 5, 2018Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton) - Mt. Laurel 3 (9 - 10)

May 5, 2018Collins - Allen ( - )

May 5, 2018Renegade Rumble - Other ( - )

May 5, 2018Salvi - Francisco - Kid Pitch ( - )

May 5, 2018Renegade Rumble - Other ( - )

May 5, 2018Haussman - Stauss ( - )

May 5, 2018Liberi - Kornafel/Fiorelli ( - )

May 5, 2018Montgomery - Beecham (13 - 2)

May 5, 2018Potter - Heim ( - )

May 5, 2018Lockhart - Raymond ( - )

May 5, 2018Brady - Francisco - Minors ( - )

May 5, 2018James - Thompson ( - )

May 5, 2018Stoughton - Ahrens (20 - 9)

May 5, 2018Juliano - Ricketts ( - )

May 5, 2018Ralis - Merrill ( - )

May 6, 2018Reds - Other ( - )

May 6, 2018Renegade Rumble - Other ( - )

May 6, 2018Renegade Rumble - Other ( - )

May 6, 20189U JV - Opponent ( - )

May 6, 2018Buddy Ball - Shawnee HS ( - )

May 6, 201811U JV - Opponent ( - )

May 6, 2018NJIBL - Opponent ( - )

May 7, 2018Incollingo - Rotberg ( - )

May 7, 2018Feeley - Panto ( - )

May 7, 2018Maybury - Wilt/Haney ( - )

May 8, 2018Francisco - Kid Pitch - Liberi ( - )

May 8, 2018Stauss - Kornafel/Fiorelli ( - )

May 8, 2018Salvi - Haussman ( - )

May 8, 201811U JV - Opponent ( - )

May 9, 2018Mid-Atlantic - Opponent ( - )

May 9, 2018St. Mary's - Opponent ( - )

May 9, 2018Ahrens - Beecham (4 - 6)

May 9, 2018Francisco - Minors - Collins ( - )

May 9, 2018Batt - Stoughton (4 - 7)

May 9, 2018Heim - Francisco - Minors ( - )

May 9, 2018Collins - Potter ( - )

May 9, 2018Allen - Brady ( - )

May 9, 2018Levin - Rodio ( - )

May 10, 201813U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

May 10, 2018Lockhart - Ricketts ( - )

May 10, 2018James - Juliano ( - )

May 10, 2018Merrill - Raymond ( - )

May 10, 2018Ralis - Thompson ( - )

May 11, 201812U JV - Opponent ( - )

May 12, 201812U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

May 12, 201812U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

May 12, 201812U JV - Opponent ( - )

May 12, 2018GVAA 1 - Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton) (2 - 12)

May 12, 2018Lockhart - James ( - )

May 12, 2018Juliano - Thompson ( - )

May 12, 2018NJ Pride - Opponent ( - )

May 12, 2018Ricketts - Merrill ( - )

May 12, 2018Raymond - Ralis ( - )

May 12, 2018Rodio - Wilt/Haney ( - )

May 12, 2018Batt - Montgomery (3 - 10)

May 12, 2018Panto - Rotberg ( - )

May 12, 2018Incollingo - Levin ( - )

May 12, 2018Feeley - Maybury ( - )

May 14, 2018St. Mary's - Opponent ( - )

May 14, 2018Stoughton - Beecham ( - )

May 15, 2018Shawnee HS - Opponent ( - )

May 15, 2018Haussman - Francisco - Kid Pitch ( - )

May 15, 2018Stauss - Liberi ( - )

May 15, 2018Kornafel/Fiorelli - Salvi ( - )

May 16, 2018Potter - Brady ( - )

May 16, 2018Brady - Heim ( - )

May 16, 2018Montgomery - Ahrens ( - )

May 16, 2018Mid-Atlantic - Opponent ( - )

May 16, 2018Allen - Francisco - Minors ( - )

May 16, 2018Collins - Heim ( - )

May 16, 2018Batt - Beecham ( - )

May 17, 201812U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

May 17, 2018Juliano - Lockhart ( - )

May 17, 2018James - Merrill ( - )

May 17, 2018Thompson - Raymond ( - )

May 17, 2018Ricketts - Ralis ( - )

May 18, 20189U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

May 18, 2018St. Mary's - Opponent ( - )

May 19, 2018Majors Placeholder - Majors Placeholder ( - )

May 19, 2018Potter - Allen ( - )

May 19, 2018Francisco - Minors - Collins ( - )

May 19, 201812U JV - Opponent ( - )

May 19, 2018Majors Placeholder - Majors Placeholder ( - )

May 19, 2018Heim - Brady ( - )

May 20, 20188U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

May 20, 201812U JV - Opponent ( - )

May 20, 201811U JV - Opponent ( - )

May 20, 2018Reds - Other ( - )

May 21, 2018Wilt/Haney - Feeley ( - )

May 21, 2018Rodio - Incollingo ( - )

May 21, 2018Rotberg - Maybury ( - )

May 21, 2018Panto - Levin ( - )

May 22, 2018Francisco - Kid Pitch - Stauss ( - )

May 22, 2018Kornafel/Fiorelli - Haussman ( - )

May 22, 2018Salvi - Liberi ( - )

May 22, 2018Feeley - Incollingo ( - )

May 23, 2018Levin - Wilt/Haney ( - )

May 23, 2018Rotberg - Rodio ( - )

May 24, 2018James - Raymond ( - )

May 24, 2018Maybury - Panto ( - )

May 24, 2018Juliano - Ralis ( - )

May 24, 2018Lockhart - Merrill ( - )

May 24, 201813U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

May 24, 2018Ricketts - Thompson ( - )

May 24, 2018Elmer's Auto Body (Stoughton) - Mt. Laurel 2 (8 - 7)

May 29, 2018Heim - Francisco - Minors ( - )

May 29, 2018Levin - Feeley ( - )

May 29, 2018Salvi - Stauss ( - )

May 29, 2018Francisco - Kid Pitch - Liberi ( - )

May 30, 2018Incollingo - Panto ( - )

May 31, 2018Raymond - Ricketts ( - )

May 31, 2018Thompson - Juliano ( - )

May 31, 2018Maybury - Rodio ( - )

May 31, 2018Ralis - James ( - )

May 31, 2018Wilt/Haney - Rotberg ( - )

June 1, 2018Merrill - Lockhart ( - )

June 1, 2018Beecham - Stoughton ( - )

June 1, 20188U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

June 2, 201812U JV - Opponent ( - )

June 2, 2018Reds - Opponent ( - )

June 2, 201811U JV - Opponent ( - )

June 2, 2018Panto - Rodio ( - )

June 3, 201812U JV - Opponent ( - )

June 3, 2018Reds - Other ( - )

June 5, 201811U JV - Opponent ( - )

June 6, 201812U JV - Opponent ( - )

June 7, 201810U JV - Opponent ( - )

June 7, 201812U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

June 9, 201813U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

June 9, 201813U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

June 10, 2018NJ Pride - Opponent ( - )

June 10, 2018NJIBL - Opponent ( - )

June 10, 2018Reds - Other ( - )

June 13, 20188U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

June 14, 201813U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

June 17, 20189U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

June 17, 2018Reds - Other ( - )

June 18, 201811U JV - Opponent ( - )

June 20, 201810U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

June 20, 201812U JV - Opponent ( - )

June 23, 201813U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

June 24, 20189U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

June 24, 2018NJIBL - Opponent ( - )

June 27, 20188U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

June 27, 2018Mid-Atlantic - Opponent ( - )

June 27, 201810U JV - Opponent ( - )

June 27, 201810 U Districts - 10 U Districts ( - )

June 28, 201810 U Districts - 10 U Districts ( - )

June 29, 201810 U Districts - 10 U Districts ( - )

June 30, 201810 U Districts - 10 U Districts ( - )

June 30, 20188U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

July 1, 2018Reds - Other ( - )

July 2, 20188U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

July 8, 2018Reds - Other ( - )

July 11, 201811U JV Districts - 11U JV Districts ( - )

July 12, 201810U JV - Opponent ( - )

July 12, 201813U Varsity - Opponent ( - )

July 12, 201811U JV Districts - 11U JV Districts ( - )

July 13, 201811U JV Districts - 11U JV Districts ( - )

July 14, 201811U JV Districts - 11U JV Districts ( - )

July 15, 201811U JV Districts - 11U JV Districts ( - )

July 15, 2018Reds - Other ( - )





© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.





Sponsors